Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/12 |
Clyde Middle Distance Event - Collie Nathais |
Black |
00:57:31 |
23rd |
1197 |
Navigation Chl |
04/03/12 |
St. Andrews Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 2 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:49:28 |
40th |
1066 |
|
03/03/12 |
St. Andrews Weekend - Scottish Sprint Champs Race 1 |
A |
00:20:58 |
47th |
1073 |
|
03/03/12 |
St. Andrews Weekend - Scottish Sprint Champs Race 2 |
A |
00:20:07 |
36th |
1122 |
|
25/02/12 |
GRAMP Scottish Night Championships |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:15:28 |
13th |
|
|
19/02/12 |
Scottish CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
00:39:23 |
1st |
1188 |
|
12/02/12 |
Clyde SoSOL 2 |
Brown |
01:09:23 |
6th |
1200 |
Navigation Chl |
22/01/12 |
EUOC Burns Weekend incorporating SoSOL 1 |
Brown/Long |
01:32:51 |
38th |
1209 |
|
21/01/12 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 |
B |
00:44:24 |
|
|
|
15/01/12 |
Clyde Glasgow Urban Event |
Long |
00:41:56 |
14th |
|
|
30/10/11 |
Tinto Twin Weekend Day Event |
Short Brown |
01:14:15 |
7th |
1221 |
|
29/10/11 |
Tinto Twin Weekend Night Event |
Short Brown |
01:03:21 |
7th |
|
|
23/10/11 |
ESOC Scottish O League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:04:44 |
22nd |
1148 |
|
22/10/11 |
Cambridge City Race |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:49:28 |
17th |
1131 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:42:10 |
10th |
1143 |
|
25/09/11 |
GRAMP Scottish O League 6 |
3 Short Brown |
01:01:45 |
16th |
1191 |
|
11/09/11 |
MAROC Scottish O League 5 |
Short Brown |
01:08:10 |
8th |
1214 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 33 |
00:51:17 |
10th |
1207 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 33 |
00:50:30 |
2nd |
1237 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 33 |
00:59:50 |
21st |
1179 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 33 |
00:52:56 |
10th |
1225 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 33 |
00:44:31 |
2nd |
1242 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 33 |
00:44:50 |
6th |
1211 |
|
12/06/11 |
Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest |
Short Brown |
01:20:20 |
12th |
1211 |
|
11/06/11 |
Day 1 - Nopesport Urban League - Lossiemouth |
Women Open (W18-35) |
01:02:18 |
26th |
1148 |
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:47:41 |
1st |
1244 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
Badge (W21E) |
01:50:49 |
23rd |
1189 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Blue Women |
00:46:17 |
1st |
1214 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:54:11 |
1st |
1247 |
|
08/05/11 |
INVOC Scottish O League 3 |
Short Brown |
01:23:41 |
17th |
1180 |
|
03/04/11 |
FVO Scottish O League 2 |
Short Brown |
01:08:20 |
17th |
1204 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:49:55 |
2nd |
1228 |
|
06/03/11 |
INT Scottish O League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:02:27 |
8th |
1233 |
|
05/03/11 |
TAY Scottish Sprint Championships |
2. 40+ |
00:19:17 |
20th |
1179 |
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Short Blue |
00:45:42 |
1st |
1222 |
|
26/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL |
Blue |
00:30:59 |
6th |
1208 |
|
19/02/11 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course_2 |
00:55:52 |
11th |
|
|
23/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 |
Brown |
01:15:12 |
40th |
1197 |
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Middle |
00:54:14 |
39th |
1144 |
|
31/10/10 |
Scottish O League 7 |
Short Brown |
01:10:59 |
17th |
1217 |
|
30/10/10 |
Night Event |
Brown |
01:35:56 |
27th |
|
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:45:29 |
1st |
1230 |
|
02/10/10 |
Veterans Home International (Ind.) & Regional |
ShortBlue |
01:11:18 |
13th |
1118 |
|
26/09/10 |
ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 |
Short Brown |
01:11:58 |
21st |
1178 |
|
25/09/10 |
St Andrews - Urban and Park Races |
Urban Long |
01:03:54 |
55th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
SoSOL 1/CompassSport Cup SOA round |
Green 1 |
00:45:28 |
1st |
|
|
12/09/10 |
Open Classic incorporating SoSOL 1 & the Scottish CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green 1 |
00:45:28 |
1st |
1249 |
|
11/09/10 |
Sprint Final |
Women |
00:22:22 |
39th |
1129 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:56:00 |
16th |
1233 |
|
06/06/10 |
Gramp Regional Event & Scottish O League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:06:54 |
11th |
1242 |
|