Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 13 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:19:13 |
47th |
1014 |
|
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Green Women |
01:18:22 |
50th |
912 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBL |
01:17:12 |
84th |
852 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:08:19 |
30th |
900 |
|
09/02/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Course G |
01:14:09 |
22nd |
1033 |
|
05/01/14 |
DEE level B event |
Short Blue |
01:23:34 |
47th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/12/13 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Blue |
01:00:05 |
43rd |
976 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:24:30 |
54th |
916 |
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 6. Womens Veterans (W40, W45) |
00:53:16 |
34th |
1028 |
|
21/09/13 |
LOK Ultrasprint (UKOL16) |
UKOL Women-Juniors (M10, W10, M12, W12, M14, W14, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:21:47 |
41st |
1086 |
|
21/07/13 |
Buxton EM Urban League |
3 M55+ and W40+ |
00:46:31 |
17th |
973 |
|
16/06/13 |
Horwich & Lever Park Sprint |
WV |
00:52:57 |
5th |
|
|
15/06/13 |
Salford and Manchester Urban event |
Badge Course 3 |
00:58:58 |
46th |
1040 |
|
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 7 (W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:56:08 |
25th |
1048 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire Urban Event (UKOL10) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:51:08 |
89th |
976 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:21:39 |
46th |
935 |
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:00:22 |
27th |
1045 |
|
12/05/13 |
Chesterfield Urban - 1st Round of EM Urban League |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:46:55 |
31st |
926 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:51:23 |
74th |
929 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
3.3 |
00:18:37 |
48th |
1011 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B32 |
00:19:27 |
23rd |
978 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M60, W45, W50) |
01:19:27 |
77th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
LOC Double - Classic Race |
Short Blue 2 |
01:52:40 |
42nd |
1041 |
Navigation Chl |
13/04/13 |
LOC Double - Middle Race |
Green |
01:04:08 |
67th |
1013 |
Navigation Chl |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 4-BB |
00:32:43 |
8th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:53:23 |
102nd |
903 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Course 19 (W50L, M50S) |
03:19:30 |
91st |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:26:07 |
88th |
929 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65, W50) |
00:18:37 |
77th |
1023 |
|
10/03/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:33:03 |
29th |
873 |
Navigation Chl |
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:25:03 |
98th |
972 |
|
27/01/13 |
Calke Park |
GREEN |
00:46:44 |
28th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:27:32 |
49th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/12 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:30:06 |
20th |
1084 |
|
27/10/12 |
MDOC Goyt Valley event |
Green |
00:55:19 |
18th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/12 |
Colour Coded Event, EM League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:08:56 |
33rd |
935 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/09/12 |
Lincoln City Race |
Course C |
00:57:50 |
33rd |
978 |
|
26/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 |
Short Blue |
01:24:39 |
65th |
886 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 |
Short Blue |
01:19:07 |
|
|
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
B |
00:22:36 |
26th |
966 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
Green |
00:24:30 |
31st |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/12 |
HOC Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:11:27 |
25th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/05/12 |
Bridgnorth Urban event |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:46:26 |
21st |
1011 |
|
29/04/12 |
Mike Nelson BOKTrot & ASO Ind Champs |
Short Blue |
01:18:01 |
35th |
939 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/04/12 |
OD Regional Event |
Course SB |
01:07:58 |
41st |
914 |
|
04/03/12 |
NWOL Event |
Short Blue |
00:53:06 |
36th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/11/11 |
Colour Coded Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:12:22 |
35th |
924 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:20:45 |
|
|
|
18/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:00:02 |
31st |
982 |
|
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Short Blue |
00:54:56 |
28th |
979 |
|