Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:49:35 |
22nd |
1067 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:26:50 |
2nd |
|
|
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:43:05 |
25th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
24 |
01:01:58 |
42nd |
1009 |
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
24 |
00:39:23 |
31st |
1069 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M45) |
00:21:41 |
93rd |
1111 |
|
13/04/14 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:02 |
6th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/14 |
AIRE Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:50:40 |
15th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/14 |
YHOA Sprint Championships Prologue |
Course B |
00:27:31 |
30th |
1049 |
|
05/04/14 |
YHOA Sprint Champs Final |
Course B |
00:24:37 |
20th |
1104 |
|
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLBrown(M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:57:49 |
27th |
1139 |
|
16/03/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:57:18 |
17th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:06:17 |
27th |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBL |
00:55:41 |
30th |
1064 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:36:16 |
33rd |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/14 |
CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) |
Gr |
00:55:24 |
5th |
1069 |
|
19/01/14 |
DVO Matlock Moor EM League |
Green |
01:01:09 |
38th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/01/14 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:43 |
11th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Green |
00:59:41 |
14th |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:52:43 |
38th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:42:05 |
2nd |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Green |
00:35:30 |
5th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/13 |
YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:52:30 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:08:45 |
10th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/13 |
DVO EM League |
Green |
00:44:06 |
6th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:58:10 |
25th |
1113 |
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:22:50 |
48th |
1020 |
Navigation Chl |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Short Blue |
01:17:45 |
53rd |
988 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
Light Green |
00:52:38 |
11th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
Light Green |
00:32:43 |
4th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
Light Green |
00:48:10 |
7th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
Light Green |
00:41:25 |
5th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
Light Green |
00:41:35 |
4th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
Light Green |
00:42:31 |
2nd |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/07/13 |
YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:44:24 |
20th |
1073 |
|
16/06/13 |
EBOR Limited Regional Event |
Course B Short Green |
00:39:22 |
4th |
1089 |
|
09/06/13 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:55:41 |
20th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:53:52 |
33rd |
1091 |
|
26/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
A |
01:02:23 |
15th |
1124 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 18 (W45L, M45S) |
01:16:32 |
30th |
1084 |
|
27/04/13 |
YHOA Urban League - Spring Weekend in North Yorkshire |
A |
00:42:14 |
27th |
1145 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 4(M45, M50) |
01:03:04 |
126th |
1028 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
2.1 |
00:17:40 |
44th |
1122 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:26:54 |
75th |
816 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:26:54 |
144th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:45:50 |
20th |
985 |
Navigation Chl |
07/04/13 |
YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:02:34 |
15th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 25 (W14A, W16B) |
00:40:45 |
23rd |
1088 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 25 (W14A, W16B) |
01:15:31 |
17th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 25 (W14A, W16B) |
00:34:46 |
12th |
1051 |
|