Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Green |
01:11:37 |
20th |
826 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/12/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood |
Green |
01:09:46 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/12/15 |
NOR Colour Coded |
Short Green |
00:41:53 |
4th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/15 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event |
Green |
01:16:22 |
40th |
825 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/11/15 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Short Green |
00:39:50 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Very Short Green |
00:57:43 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/15 |
SMOC Park Event and EA League, Priory Park |
W Supervet/M Ultravet/MW14 |
00:43:46 |
11th |
862 |
|
25/10/15 |
WAOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Short Green |
00:52:04 |
5th |
846 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
VSG |
00:51:05 |
9th |
766 |
|
29/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
VSG |
00:54:48 |
6th |
841 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C18 |
01:34:45 |
98th |
840 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C18 |
00:45:58 |
68th |
893 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:28:18 |
34th |
934 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:59:47 |
80th |
891 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C18 |
01:04:38 |
97th |
861 |
|
14/06/15 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Light Green |
00:53:38 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 11 |
00:36:30 |
7th |
834 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 11 |
00:42:57 |
|
|
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 11 |
00:41:23 |
5th |
908 |
|
10/05/15 |
NOR Colour Coded |
Long |
00:44:58 |
13th |
|
|
04/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Classic Distance |
Short Green |
00:59:29 |
10th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - SW Middle Distance Champs. |
Short Green |
00:50:31 |
41st |
822 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/04/15 |
NOR Colour Coded |
SHORT GREEN |
00:59:31 |
4th |
795 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/04/15 |
HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Grn |
00:59:18 |
4th |
887 |
|
11/04/15 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
01:15:11 |
13th |
781 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:24:44 |
27th |
882 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (W75) |
01:20:12 |
43rd |
850 |
|
22/03/15 |
SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL |
Green |
01:14:19 |
33rd |
831 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/15 |
NOR Colour Coded |
SHORT GREEN |
00:47:06 |
4th |
826 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/02/15 |
Thetford Thrash Day 2 |
Green |
01:09:12 |
29th |
761 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/01/15 |
Icenian 2015 |
Short Green |
00:58:07 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Short Technical |
01:02:02 |
21st |
|
|
21/12/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Short Green |
00:39:18 |
14th |
836 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
WAOC Maulden Woods Colour Coded |
Short Green |
01:07:45 |
6th |
825 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/11/14 |
SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded and EAL |
Green |
00:59:04 |
30th |
770 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/11/14 |
BOK Galoppen & ASO League |
Short Green |
01:06:49 |
11th |
850 |
Navigation Chl |
02/11/14 |
WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded |
Short Green |
01:16:12 |
8th |
808 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/14 |
SUFFOC Ickworth Park Colour Coded |
Short Green |
01:11:42 |
4th |
713 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/09/14 |
CLOK Colour Coded Event Roseberry & Newton Woods |
Green |
01:09:27 |
17th |
794 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
VSG |
00:34:24 |
6th |
809 |
|
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
VSG |
00:42:45 |
2nd |
861 |
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
12 |
00:47:56 |
20th |
895 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
12 |
00:47:24 |
38th |
850 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
12 |
01:05:50 |
20th |
903 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:40:23 |
36th |
837 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
01:25:09 |
50th |
743 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
01:03:09 |
53rd |
930 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Short Green |
00:57:06 |
6th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W60S |
|
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 20 (M10B, W10B) |
00:51:13 |
14th |
876 |
|