Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/02/16 |
SO SOG S3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford |
Blue |
00:51:16 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Blue |
00:51:10 |
11th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/16 |
SO SOG S2. 100 Acre Wood, west of Crawley Down & Turners Hill |
Blue |
00:58:17 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
SAX District Event |
Blue |
00:55:57 |
3rd |
1131 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/16 |
SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington |
Blue |
00:54:52 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Blue |
00:54:09 |
5th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:50:31 |
15th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/16 |
SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourne) |
Green |
00:31:21 |
|
|
|
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Short Blue |
00:45:32 |
4th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Short Blue |
00:44:50 |
9th |
1083 |
Navigation Chl |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:46 |
29th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/15 |
SO SOG A6. Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel |
Blue |
01:01:38 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Blue |
00:51:37 |
|
|
|
25/10/15 |
SAX District Event |
Bl |
01:07:44 |
7th |
1084 |
|
24/10/15 |
SO SOG A3. West Friston, between Seaford & Eastbourne |
Blue |
00:50:51 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/15 |
SO SOG A2. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
00:56:29 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
SO SOG A1. Stanmer Park, Brighton |
Blue |
00:50:41 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C28 |
01:00:19 |
9th |
1145 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C28 |
01:51:45 |
87th |
1040 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C28 |
00:54:27 |
35th |
1123 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
00:42:50 |
60th |
1084 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
00:51:28 |
17th |
1139 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C28 |
01:18:36 |
81st |
1048 |
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Blue |
01:04:02 |
12th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/05/15 |
SO SOG S9 / pre-AGM event. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:12:16 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
00:49:29 |
1st |
1154 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
00:48:32 |
4th |
1158 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 6 |
00:46:19 |
3rd |
1149 |
|
17/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Level B. Angmering (East) & Patching Hill. SE League (event 4 of SO champs) |
Short Blue |
00:44:02 |
5th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend event 1 / 3. level C (middle distance) Charlton Forest. (Event 3 of SO Champs) |
Green |
00:30:17 |
4th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M65, M70) |
00:50:06 |
20th |
1077 |
|
02/05/15 |
SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Blue |
01:01:39 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/04/15 |
SAX District Event |
Blu |
00:59:08 |
5th |
1125 |
|
25/04/15 |
SO SOG S7, Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
00:54:35 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:18:31 |
10th |
1135 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M65) |
01:12:17 |
18th |
1123 |
|
29/03/15 |
DFOK District event |
Blue |
01:03:32 |
7th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/03/15 |
SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, nr Forest Row (A22 South of East Grinstead) |
Blue |
00:55:41 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
South East League and Long Championships |
SBlu |
00:49:14 |
4th |
1139 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
00:56:53 |
6th |
1124 |
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Blue |
00:47:39 |
6th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/15 |
SO SOG S2, Cissbury Ring near Worthing |
Blue |
01:16:40 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/02/15 |
SO SOG S1 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill |
Blue |
00:52:01 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8(W45, W50, M65) |
01:04:42 |
4th |
1172 |
|
31/01/15 |
SO SOG A10 Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne |
Blue |
00:55:03 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:52:18 |
5th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Short Blue |
00:50:30 |
2nd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/15 |
SO SOG A9 Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel |
Blue |
00:53:25 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/01/15 |
SO SOG A8 Chailey Common, between Haywards Heath & Newick |
Blue |
00:52:31 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
South East Families & Veterans Championships |
Green |
00:48:26 |
11th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |