Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H63 |
00:23:22 |
31st |
946 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F6B |
00:17:38 |
25th |
931 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F6A (M65, M70, W55) |
01:17:38 |
56th |
|
|
26/04/15 |
SAX District Event |
Blu |
01:02:23 |
7th |
1103 |
|
12/04/15 |
HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:44:07 |
45th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/03/15 |
DFOK District event |
Blue |
01:08:38 |
11th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL |
Green |
00:38:53 |
3rd |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Men (6)(8a) |
01:01:37 |
45th |
1029 |
|
07/03/15 |
Oxford City Race |
|
00:54:41 |
51st |
1021 |
|
01/03/15 |
CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league |
Blue |
01:01:28 |
29th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Blue |
00:52:59 |
15th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8(W45, W50, M65) |
01:21:55 |
34th |
1083 |
|
01/02/15 |
Thetford Thrash Day 2 |
Short Blue |
00:57:02 |
15th |
1024 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/01/15 |
SOS Colour Coded |
Green |
00:48:12 |
5th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Green |
00:52:25 |
10th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
South East Families & Veterans Championships |
Blue |
01:25:28 |
53rd |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/14 |
SO level C (middle) Broadstone warren, Wych Cross, (incl event 6 of SO champs) |
Brown |
01:02:25 |
9th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Gr |
00:51:54 |
17th |
1068 |
|
23/11/14 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:11:08 |
6th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/14 |
HAVOC Langdon Hills Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:15:46 |
15th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:02:54 |
73rd |
1018 |
|
26/10/14 |
SAX District Event |
Blu |
01:05:16 |
36th |
1013 |
|
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:22:29 |
14th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/09/14 |
London City Race |
9 - Men's Ultra Vets (M65+) |
01:10:48 |
52nd |
857 |
|
20/09/14 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
4 |
00:57:03 |
23rd |
990 |
|
14/09/14 |
HAVOC Weald Park Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:10:32 |
20th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/14 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Event |
D - W55+ / M65+ |
00:40:29 |
13th |
1014 |
|
24/08/14 |
Mole Valley Urban Race |
B |
01:07:49 |
32nd |
1010 |
|
06/07/14 |
SO level C event (event 3 of SO club champs series) |
Blue |
01:17:29 |
14th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/14 |
TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:15:00 |
24th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Blue |
01:43:57 |
67th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
00:44:59 |
13th |
1063 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course D |
00:43:27 |
4th |
1099 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Blue |
01:19:06 |
49th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/05/14 |
SO level B, Charlton Forest, West Sussex. SE league & SO champs (event 2) |
Short Blue |
01:11:45 |
13th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/14 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Green |
00:53:24 |
13th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
4A |
00:21:52 |
30th |
796 |
|
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
4B |
00:16:19 |
19th |
971 |
|
06/04/14 |
MV Ranking Event |
Blue |
00:58:21 |
20th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/14 |
City of Ely Urban Event |
M 65+, W55+ |
00:32:17 |
11th |
1019 |
|
23/03/14 |
SMOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:02:29 |
38th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/14 |
DFOK District event |
Blue |
01:25:18 |
38th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
SAX Sunday Series & YBT Round |
Blu |
01:16:12 |
35th |
1080 |
|
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:16:46 |
8th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:06:33 |
34th |
1033 |
|
22/02/14 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Light Green |
00:56:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Men |
00:54:49 |
18th |
1095 |
|
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:11:17 |
20th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
01:35:58 |
68th |
1026 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Blue |
01:19:16 |
72nd |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Gold |