Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/02/16 |
SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington |
Blue |
01:01:33 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:55:16 |
25th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:55 |
32nd |
1051 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Green |
00:44:07 |
16th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/15 |
SAX KOL |
Blue |
01:05:20 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/15 |
SO SOG A6. Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
SO level C, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row. (event 8 of SO championships 2015) |
Blue |
01:49:20 |
51st |
960 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/15 |
SO SOG A4. Selhurst Park, Goodwood, Chichester |
Green |
00:41:12 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Green |
01:00:13 |
47th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/15 |
SO SOG A2. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:02:49 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/15 |
SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) |
Blue |
01:30:46 |
27th |
974 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/09/15 |
SO SOG A1. Stanmer Park, Brighton |
Blue |
01:01:06 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C24 |
01:37:46 |
127th |
958 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C24 |
01:51:55 |
113th |
974 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C24 |
01:05:40 |
129th |
994 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:32:19 |
54th |
1069 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:57:01 |
78th |
1051 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C24 |
01:16:13 |
106th |
1025 |
|
27/06/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 3, Queens Park, Brighton |
Sprint |
00:26:47 |
32nd |
|
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Blue |
01:27:31 |
32nd |
981 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/15 |
SO SOG S9 / pre-AGM event. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Green |
01:02:43 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 3 |
01:09:10 |
59th |
1111 |
|
25/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 9 |
00:42:19 |
15th |
992 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 3 |
01:07:09 |
27th |
1202 |
|
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 9 |
00:54:49 |
19th |
972 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 3 |
01:17:16 |
38th |
1165 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 9 |
00:52:28 |
11th |
996 |
|
02/05/15 |
SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Blue |
01:17:20 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/04/15 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
00:55:26 |
2nd |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/15 |
SO SOG S7, Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Green |
00:38:33 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/04/15 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) |
Green |
01:01:24 |
|
|
|
28/03/15 |
SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, nr Forest Row (A22 South of East Grinstead) |
Blue |
01:27:14 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/03/15 |
South East League and Long Championships |
SBlu |
01:05:27 |
|
|
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:00:43 |
29th |
967 |
|
07/03/15 |
SE YBT heat / SO SOG S4, Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough (event 1 of SO champs 2015) |
Blue |
01:00:37 |
|
|
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Blue |
00:58:57 |
|
|
|
14/02/15 |
SO SOG S1 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill |
Blue |
00:58:46 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
South East Families & Veterans Championships |
Green |
00:54:18 |
16th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
SO level C (middle) Broadstone warren, Wych Cross, (incl event 6 of SO champs) |
Blue |
00:50:40 |
16th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/14 |
SO SOG A7 Abbots Wood, Polegate |
Blue |
01:01:08 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/14 |
SO SOG A6 Slindon Woods, Fontwell |
Blue |
01:42:31 |
31st |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/11/14 |
SO [level C] SOG A5 Cowdray Forest, between Balcombe & Crawley |
Blue |
01:15:05 |
35th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:14:14 |
53rd |
993 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/14 |
SO SOG A2 Rivers Wood, north of Haywards Heath |
Blue |
01:12:31 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/14 |
SO level C, Rewell Woods, Arundel (incl event 4 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:26:26 |
16th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:27:25 |
19th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/14 |
SO SOG A1 Knowlands Wood, Barcombe, nr Lewes |
Green |
00:39:52 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/07/14 |
SO level C event (event 3 of SO club champs series) |
Blue |
01:25:39 |
21st |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/07/14 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 4, Withdean Park, Brighton |
Sprint-O |
00:28:09 |
23rd |
|
|
28/06/14 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 3, Hove Park, Hove |
Sprint-O |
00:23:33 |
28th |
|
|