Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Yellow |
00:26:52 |
3rd |
|
|
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Yellow |
00:34:05 |
6th |
|
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
11 Yellow |
00:26:53 |
13th |
|
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
11 Yellow |
00:20:51 |
8th |
|
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 02 |
00:28:09 |
61st |
|
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 02 |
00:22:28 |
52nd |
|
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 02 |
00:39:31 |
70th |
|
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 02 |
00:18:22 |
26th |
|
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 02 |
00:25:18 |
44th |
|
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 02 |
00:19:43 |
37th |
|
|
10/07/11 |
AIRE Yorkshire Schools Championships |
Yellow |
00:19:42 |
5th |
|
|
10/07/11 |
AIRE Yorkshire Schools Championships |
White |
00:07:51 |
1st |
|
|
05/06/11 |
AIRE Town & Country Weekend - YHOA Superleague |
Yellow |
00:20:10 |
1st |
|
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Yellow |
00:16:28 |
8th |
|
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Yellow |
00:28:15 |
7th |
|
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Yellow |
00:22:09 |
3rd |
|
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:48:19 |
24th |
|
|
08/05/11 |
O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 2 - Classic Distance Event |
11 Yellow |
00:17:49 |
3rd |
|
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
29 |
00:27:26 |
16th |
|
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
29 |
00:28:31 |
16th |
|
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
00:21:28 |
24th |
|
|
17/04/11 |
SYO Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:23:29 |
2nd |
|
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
00:14:43 |
3rd |
|
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:18:22 |
5th |
|
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FA7 |
00:12:23 |
6th |
|
|
03/04/11 |
CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships |
Yellow |
00:18:14 |
3rd |
|
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:28:42 |
6th |
|
|
20/03/11 |
SYO Middle Distance Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:16:33 |
2nd |
|
|
13/03/11 |
The Acorn - Level B Event Mulgarve Woods |
Yellow |
00:25:58 |
5th |
|
|
06/03/11 |
HALO Regional Event and YHOA Super League |
Yellow |
00:27:31 |
3rd |
|
|
27/02/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:21:17 |
1st |
|
|
20/02/11 |
SYO Colour-coded Event |
Yellow |
01:29:50 |
5th |
|
|
13/02/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race |
YELLOW |
00:18:15 |
3rd |
|
|
06/02/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (from 2010) |
Yellow |
00:26:55 |
57th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Orange |
00:32:35 |
14th |
|
|
23/01/11 |
EPOC Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:36:16 |
2nd |
|
|
16/01/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:19:40 |
4th |
|
|
09/01/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race |
YELLOW |
00:21:41 |
5th |
|
|
02/01/11 |
SYO Colour-coded Event |
Yellow |
00:17:11 |
3rd |
|
|
28/11/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Yellow |
00:37:42 |
10th |
|
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Yellow |
00:15:59 |
2nd |
|
|
24/10/10 |
EPOC Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:37:59 |
12th |
|
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Yellow |
00:49:43 |
13th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:24:43 |
11th |
|
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:42:23 |
12th |
|
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Yellow |
00:26:59 |
8th |
|
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Yellow |
00:17:56 |
6th |
|
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
22 |
00:33:13 |
34th |
|
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
22 |
00:25:13 |
26th |
|
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
22 |
00:43:08 |
|
|
|