Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 9 |
01:06:40 |
|
|
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen, M35, M40) |
00:17:39 |
46th |
1199 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:05:24 |
8th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:13:00 |
14th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Brown |
01:21:55 |
37th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/13 |
YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:57:26 |
54th |
1196 |
|
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 (M20, M35, M40) |
01:36:56 |
20th |
|
|
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Brown |
01:30:57 |
35th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/13 |
DFOK Regional SE Championships/SE League |
Brown |
01:51:00 |
7th |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/12 |
South East Families & Veterans Championships |
Blue |
00:59:47 |
9th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:56:43 |
|
|
|
24/11/12 |
SN - Southern Urban League Event |
|
00:59:27 |
11th |
1210 |
|
18/11/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:23:55 |
17th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/12 |
SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest |
Blue |
00:58:33 |
4th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/12 |
SE Night Championships, Cowdray Forest |
Chocolate |
01:06:19 |
9th |
|
|
04/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:51:51 |
2nd |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/12 |
SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) |
Blue |
00:58:33 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/12 |
Oxford City Race 2012 & Southern Urban League |
1 - Mens Open |
01:18:34 |
48th |
1103 |
|
07/10/12 |
SO - SE League event (1). Rewell Wood, Arundel |
Short Brown |
01:23:33 |
5th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:40:30 |
11th |
1182 |
|
22/09/12 |
The Fifth City of London Race |
03 - Men's Open |
01:03:03 |
24th |
1134 |
|
16/09/12 |
LOK District Event |
Blue |
00:59:41 |
2nd |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/12 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Event |
1 Men Open |
01:05:42 |
18th |
1068 |
|
24/06/12 |
SAX Canterbury Urban Race |
|
01:05:19 |
15th |
1060 |
|
23/06/12 |
SAX Sprint |
|
00:25:42 |
22nd |
1150 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
A |
00:22:55 |
18th |
1170 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
F |
00:21:57 |
18th |
1169 |
|
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Brown |
00:38:50 |
|
|
|
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:19:26 |
32nd |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 3 |
00:48:50 |
|
|
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H1C |
00:20:28 |
53rd |
1109 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FA1 |
00:19:32 |
64th |
1090 |
|
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Brown |
01:23:28 |
12th |
1127 |
Navigation Chl |
11/03/12 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Blue |
00:52:14 |
7th |
1157 |
Navigation Chl |
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Short Brown |
01:35:11 |
15th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/12 |
SLOW Wimbledon Colour-coded Event |
Brown |
01:02:55 |
19th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
SEOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat (SO) - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley |
Brown |
01:42:47 |
20th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/12 |
DFOK District Event (Rescheduled from 5/2/12) |
Short Borwn |
01:05:33 |
4th |
1148 |
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Short Brown |
01:13:01 |
48th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 |
HH Ace of Herts Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:31 |
16th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 |
MV South East Families and Veterans Champs |
Blue |
01:06:39 |
19th |
1135 |
|
04/12/11 |
GO District Event |
Blue |
00:54:27 |
34th |
1132 |
|
03/12/11 |
Southern Night Championships |
Brown |
01:21:27 |
6th |
|
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:40:30 |
11th |
1181 |
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Brown |
01:34:14 |
38th |
1115 |
|
23/10/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:13:29 |
8th |
1199 |
|
22/10/11 |
Cambridge City Race |
Badge 1 (M21E) |
01:02:15 |
43rd |
1120 |
|
25/09/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:21:11 |
26th |
1163 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
ML |
01:17:37 |
94th |
1164 |
|
27/08/11 |
GO Guildford Urban |
A |
01:06:12 |
|
|
|