Results

Member Results

Ian Hargreaves

Show graph
BOF number 370481 | Club SOS | Association EAOA | Current Points 7566 | Current Ranking 346th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
27/02/11 GO Regional Event (SE League) Short Brown 01:16:11 2nd 1221
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Short Brown 01:03:29 2nd 1199
06/02/11 SMOC Regional Event Brown 01:15:55 1st 1286
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Brown 01:16:14 1st
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Brown 01:20:58 10th 1219
09/01/11 DFOK Regional Event (SE League) Brown 01:25:29 5th 1212
28/11/10 SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Black 01:22:43 3rd
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Short Brown 00:55:25 9th 1211
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Short Brown 01:07:06 20th 1233
31/10/10 BADO Regional Event ShortBrown 01:02:53 6th 1219
24/10/10 TVOC Regional Event Brown 01:06:01 7th 1252
10/10/10 BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event Brown 01:14:04 16th 1220
03/10/10 SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. Short Brown 01:06:57 3rd 1233
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:49:24 14th 1223
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 01:06:37 21st 1197
31/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Brown 01:06:33 7th 1243
30/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Brown 01:12:11 12th 1217
29/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Black 00:48:18 19th 1176
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M21S 01:09:49 6th 1230
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 8 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) 01:11:30 10th 1251
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 6 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) 00:59:35 9th 1242
21/03/10 BADO Regional and SCOA League Event Brown 01:05:27 2nd 1238
14/03/10 SOS Regional Event & EA Championships Short Brown 00:55:38 2nd 1244
28/02/10 Regional Event Short Brown 64:54:00 4th 1271
21/02/10 National Event & Southern Championships Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 01:14:34 1st 1284
14/02/10 Single Dumpling Regional Event Black 01:14:52 6th 1213
13/02/10 King's Forest Punch Regional Event Black 01:22:08 7th
07/02/10 Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs Brown 01:15:05 11th 1236
31/01/10 Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships Short Brown 00:52:28 11th 1244
30/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 1, Icenian Trophy & EA League Black 01:28:12 1st
17/01/10 MV Regional Event Brown 01:17:02 7th 1257
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Short Brown 01:01:10 7th 1255
13/12/09 National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race Badge (M21L) 01:44:20 5th
29/11/09 OK Nuts Trophy Short Brown 00:54:15 1st 1285
22/11/09 Regional Event Short Brown 00:58:52 4th 1240
08/11/09 Regional Event Short Brown 01:05:02 4th 1274
01/11/09 November Classic Regional Event Short Brown 00:58:41 13th 1273
04/10/09 SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester Short Brown 01:03:54 4th 1268
31/05/09 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Short Brown 01:04:32 4th 1275
19/04/09 SO Charity Regional Event & SE League M21S 00:54:01 1st 1272
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 5 (M21L) 01:42:22 12th 1235
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 5 (M21L) 02:18:16 32nd 1169
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint Badge (M21L) 00:23:23 88th 1195
15/03/09 DFOK Regional Event M21S 00:54:10 1st 1280
22/02/09 National Event & Southern Championships & Interland M21S 01:03:13 1st 1284
15/02/09 SMOC Regional Event & EA Championships Badge (M21L) 01:47:54 3rd
08/02/09 Town & Country Weekend Regional Event Day 2 - WAOC Regional Event & EA League 01:26:34 4th
01/02/09 GO Regional Event & OO Trophy 2009 Badge (M21L) 01:14:05 7th 1273
25/01/09 Concorde Chase 2009 M21S 00:52:20 1st 1300
18/01/09 Regional Event Badge (M21L) 01:19:59 2nd 1273