Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/11/11 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
00:54:02 |
5th |
1263 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Men Cup |
00:57:44 |
8th |
1256 |
|
03/09/11 |
Sheffield City Race |
A |
00:47:07 |
22nd |
1230 |
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
3 Short brown |
00:58:28 |
5th |
1273 |
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
3 Short brown |
00:59:43 |
7th |
1257 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 45 |
01:02:07 |
11th |
1253 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 45 |
01:16:07 |
21st |
1229 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 45 |
01:23:11 |
|
|
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 45 |
01:35:42 |
73rd |
1103 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 45 |
01:27:05 |
56th |
1165 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 45 |
01:06:27 |
|
|
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
AZ2AB |
01:25:08 |
3rd |
|
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:47:49 |
22nd |
1207 |
|
16/07/11 |
Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Black |
01:04:00 |
36th |
929 |
|
24/05/11 |
MDOC Summer Evening Event at Lyme Park |
Blue |
00:44:54 |
4th |
1214 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 13 |
01:26:24 |
17th |
1230 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
01:01:27 |
7th |
1267 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
01:08:13 |
11th |
1256 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:16:33 |
38th |
1228 |
|
20/03/11 |
SYO Middle Distance Regional Event |
Black |
00:53:27 |
17th |
1239 |
|
19/03/11 |
YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:45:27 |
12th |
1261 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 4 |
01:27:34 |
14th |
1221 |
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
M40+/55+/16- |
00:41:16 |
13th |
|
|
20/02/11 |
SYO Colour-coded Event |
Black |
01:27:49 |
6th |
|
|
13/02/11 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course BR |
01:08:15 |
8th |
1245 |
|
12/02/11 |
DVO EM League Event |
Brown |
01:07:47 |
4th |
1260 |
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Blue Men |
01:09:49 |
6th |
1253 |
|
21/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:08:52 |
5th |
1246 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Men Cup |
01:08:47 |
12th |
1273 |
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint |
Men |
00:15:58 |
7th |
1289 |
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue |
Men |
00:06:37 |
|
|
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
SBr |
01:07:58 |
8th |
1241 |
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
SBr |
01:02:57 |
3rd |
1291 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:05:15 |
24th |
1235 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:08:01 |
12th |
1280 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:16:32 |
10th |
1265 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M45L |
01:32:39 |
34th |
1203 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 13 (M45L) |
01:11:15 |
24th |
1247 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 11 (M45L) |
00:58:06 |
8th |
1292 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 3 (M40, M45) |
00:16:27 |
21st |
1279 |
|
07/03/10 |
ELO SoSOL |
Brown |
01:10:26 |
23rd |
1253 |
|
06/03/10 |
British Night Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:24:26 |
7th |
|
|
06/03/10 |
Scottish Sprint Championships |
Badge 1 (M21E) |
00:22:32 |
51st |
1182 |
|
28/02/10 |
Regional Event |
Black |
89:06:00 |
11th |
1261 |
|
14/02/10 |
EPOC Castle Carr Regional Event |
Black |
01:32:05 |
|
|
|
07/02/10 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 1 (M21) |
01:26:28 |
4th |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Northern Championships |
Course 08 (M45L M50L) |
01:03:39 |
2nd |
1289 |
|
30/01/10 |
Middle Distance Event |
1 Black |
00:41:04 |
23rd |
1262 |
|
06/12/09 |
Colour Coded Event |
Green |
00:40:34 |
1st |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
M40L |
|
|
|
|