Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:17:12 |
9th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:05:10 |
6th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/12 |
YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:57:28 |
1st |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/12 |
AIRE Regional Ultra Long O Event/ UK Cup Race |
A - Long (Mens UK Cup) |
02:24:46 |
|
|
|
26/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 |
Blue |
00:57:13 |
17th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 |
Blue |
01:09:21 |
15th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 6 urban race |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:46:44 |
46th |
1117 |
|
27/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:24:21 |
49th |
1137 |
|
26/07/12 |
Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:08:26 |
|
|
|
24/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:43:28 |
23rd |
1230 |
|
23/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:03:46 |
21st |
1223 |
|
22/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:10:29 |
9th |
1255 |
|
19/05/12 |
Northern Championships, Twin Peak Day 1 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:16:34 |
10th |
1228 |
|
05/05/12 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:34:03 |
9th |
1224 |
|
29/04/12 |
YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:32:13 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/12 |
NWOL Event |
Brown |
01:19:14 |
4th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:18:03 |
11th |
1237 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:50:14 |
|
|
|
01/04/12 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
00:57:00 |
8th |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 3 |
00:38:19 |
9th |
1239 |
|
18/03/12 |
YHOA Superleague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:00:39 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
YHOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:24:25 |
16th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:08:31 |
1st |
1287 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/12 |
AIRE Level C Cross Country Event |
Brown |
00:53:47 |
13th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/11 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
00:50:29 |
2nd |
1257 |
|
13/11/11 |
EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
00:53:47 |
1st |
1242 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:16:49 |
39th |
1256 |
|
11/09/11 |
CLARO - Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
00:56:48 |
4th |
1220 |
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
2 Brown |
01:09:42 |
3rd |
1253 |
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
2 Brown |
01:06:38 |
1st |
1302 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 47 |
01:06:48 |
19th |
1242 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 47 |
01:11:30 |
12th |
1266 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 47 |
01:30:59 |
|
|
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 47 |
01:12:00 |
22nd |
1248 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 47 |
01:07:34 |
8th |
1275 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 47 |
01:11:59 |
26th |
1227 |
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Brown |
00:50:04 |
1st |
1273 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Brown |
01:23:51 |
3rd |
1258 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Brown |
01:14:19 |
7th |
1242 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Black |
00:59:27 |
44th |
1250 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:19:02 |
4th |
1271 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:06:56 |
10th |
1262 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
01:16:47 |
8th |
1269 |
|
17/04/11 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:48 |
8th |
1252 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 4 |
01:17:24 |
15th |
1248 |
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Brown |
01:10:53 |
4th |
1265 |
|
26/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL |
Black |
00:38:17 |
39th |
1245 |
|
05/02/11 |
British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:18:30 |
5th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Brown |
01:14:00 |
14th |
1262 |
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Brown |
01:17:55 |
3rd |
1260 |
|