Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:21:03 |
34th |
1005 |
|
01/04/12 |
CHIG District Event |
Brown |
01:18:18 |
14th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Extension |
00:49:39 |
17th |
|
|
10/03/12 |
Varsity Match |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:32:57 |
32nd |
|
|
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Women |
01:19:00 |
13th |
981 |
|
22/01/12 |
SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event |
Blue |
01:21:20 |
78th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Blue |
01:11:25 |
78th |
908 |
|
03/12/11 |
Southern Night Championships |
Blue |
01:18:03 |
17th |
|
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:46:00 |
22nd |
1007 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:52:27 |
50th |
1022 |
|
18/09/11 |
WAOC Therfield Heath Limited Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:09:26 |
11th |
|
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
WL |
01:33:04 |
62nd |
878 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 37 |
01:21:23 |
49th |
994 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 37 |
01:23:05 |
56th |
985 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 37 |
01:37:00 |
51st |
1015 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 37 |
01:21:05 |
47th |
1053 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 39 |
00:52:38 |
31st |
988 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 37 |
01:18:05 |
58th |
995 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
L1AAA |
01:38:37 |
6th |
|
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:24:35 |
73rd |
934 |
|
22/05/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:16:53 |
27th |
1020 |
|
08/05/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:29:05 |
58th |
938 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:49:23 |
41st |
886 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:16:36 |
77th |
1016 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:21:34 |
103rd |
1035 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:58:22 |
68th |
1039 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2C |
00:21:09 |
53rd |
1020 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB3 |
00:19:25 |
45th |
1019 |
|
27/03/11 |
SOS Colour Code Event inc. ESSOL |
Blue |
01:04:21 |
28th |
929 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Course 6A |
01:38:45 |
27th |
968 |
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
Women's Open |
01:08:11 |
32nd |
|
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
02:00:20 |
44th |
1006 |
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:30:01 |
44th |
1003 |
|
06/02/11 |
WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure |
Short Brown |
111:23:00 |
28th |
928 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Short Brown |
01:28:40 |
45th |
1040 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Women |
01:39:15 |
17th |
1065 |
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:26:28 |
28th |
1041 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:24:47 |
51st |
1085 |
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Short Brown |
01:58:10 |
43rd |
1013 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 4 ( W18E, W20E) |
01:40:35 |
36th |
1001 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:54:26 |
78th |
1075 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:24:50 |
112th |
1040 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Blue |
01:39:18 |
63rd |
1142 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:48:57 |
73rd |
1098 |
|
21/03/10 |
National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:21:11 |
33rd |
1031 |
|
28/02/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
102:14:00 |
67th |
1023 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:51:32 |
25th |
1003 |
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Brown |
01:02:50 |
67th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs |
Short Brown |
01:29:25 |
52nd |
1034 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Blue Women |
01:15:34 |
10th |
1126 |
|