Results

Member Results

Sarah Louise Francis

Show graph
BOF number 418451 | Club SN | Association SEOA | Current Points 6179 | Current Ranking 2020th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
11/09/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:37:38 26th 958
10/09/11 The Fourth City of London Race W40 01:04:26 19th 1057
28/08/11 GO Long-O Long 03:29:20 18th
27/08/11 GO Guildford Urban C 00:49:29 40th 1037
21/08/11 SE Middle Distance Championships Brown 00:56:22 27th 1069
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 35 01:14:19 71st 1011
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 35 01:23:46 77th 970
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 35 01:31:55 72nd 998
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 35 01:24:08 54th 1055
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 35 01:19:06 59th 1024
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 35 01:33:30 91st 812
12/06/11 BADO Regional Event & SCOA League Brown 01:37:59 54th 955
05/06/11 Nottingham City Race Course C 00:58:54 24th 1081
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 10 02:31:46 40th 774
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 10 (M16A) 01:37:15 43rd 957
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 10 (M16A) 02:24:28 47th 772
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 00:18:53 39th 1095
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 01:00:03 64th 978
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 3A 00:19:57 18th 1120
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FA4 00:17:36 24th 1122
03/04/11 Wellington Orienteering Challenge Blue 00:59:26 26th 1118
20/03/11 SARUM Saunter Regional Event Brown 01:52:58 13th 1002
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 6 01:22:08 18th 1061
27/02/11 GO Regional Event (SE League) Short Brown 01:53:27 41st 1039
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Brown 01:46:34 9th 1025
06/02/11 WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure Short Brown 95:24:00 25th 1034
30/01/11 TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League Brown 01:24:29 31st 1019
29/01/11 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event Short Brown 01:29:19 53rd 1024
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Blue 01:14:29 54th 1055
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Blue Women 01:49:27 25th 1007
09/01/11 DFOK Regional Event (SE League) Brown 01:54:14 14th 1067
19/12/10 OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races FB bbab 209:10:00 2nd 1016
14/11/10 Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans Green 00:38:01 14th 1077
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Blue 01:11:54 94th 1063
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Black 01:37:48 15th 1037
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 4 Women's Vets (W40+) 00:51:23 27th 1028
30/08/10 TVOC Didcot Urban Race Long 01:15:59 72nd 917
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 01:12:58 53rd 963
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 01:34:53 56th 964
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 01:28:50 43rd 1049
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 01:33:59 56th 857
10/07/10 Guildford City Race Badge Course 3 00:39:33 15th
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 Badge Course 3 00:24:12 43rd 1024
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results Badge Course 3 00:45:28 43rd
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 Badge Course 3 00:21:16 41st 1029
12/06/10 Winchester Urban Race Veteran W40+ 00:51:05 3rd 1101
23/05/10 SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel Brown 02:07:20 19th 1067
03/05/10 Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race W40+ 00:39:40 57th 1067
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships W40L 01:30:15 37th 1009
11/04/10 SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs Badge 2 (W21E) 00:57:27 34th