Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/01/17 | EUOC Big Weekend | Light Green | 00:40:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/17 | EUOC Big Weekend | Course 6 | 00:28:02 | 8th | ||
20/01/17 | Fight with the Night 6 Big Weekend | Short | 00:21:54 | 5th | ||
04/12/16 | 18th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 | Juniors | 00:09:37 | 1st | ||
04/12/16 | 18th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 | Juniors | 00:08:46 | 4th | ||
04/12/16 | 18th Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 3 | Juniors | 00:15:05 | 3rd | ||
13/11/16 | Tinto Twin Day Event | Course 5 | 00:22:32 | 1st | ||
12/11/16 | Tinto Twin Night Event | Light Green | 00:20:59 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/16 | Maroc Level C Dinnet | Light Green | 00:52:42 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Light Green | 00:28:50 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/16 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Women | 00:35:56 | 7th | ||
08/10/16 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | JHI W14 | 45:35:00 | 7th | ||
02/10/16 | Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 | Light Green | 00:30:44 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/16 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual | W14 | 00:41:44 | 10th | ||
11/09/16 | WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 | Light Green | 00:32:37 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/16 | WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:30:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/16 | WOLF - Kingussie, Sprint, SOUL 8 | 4 - M/W 16- and Adult Beginner | 00:14:25 | 10th | ||
27/08/16 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:33:52 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/08/16 | AYROC SOSOL | Light Green | 00:28:16 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/06/16 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy 2016 | Light Green | 00:36:10 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/16 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:33:00 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/16 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | 15 | 01:03:32 | 16th | ||
15/05/16 | SoSOL6 | Light Green | 00:45:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/05/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Light Green | 00:53:49 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/04/16 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:40:20 | 3rd | ||
24/04/16 | Scottish Spring Middle Distance (WRE) | Green | 00:54:26 | 28th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/16 | JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue | 3 | 00:35:07 | 20th | ||
23/04/16 | JOK Chasing Sprint Chase | 3 | 00:25:21 | 20th | ||
10/04/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Light Green | 00:40:16 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/16 | bto SOUL 4 | 5 | 00:23:45 | 10th | ||
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | 27 | 01:00:24 | 36th | ||
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:48:37 | 29th | ||
25/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 | 00:24:04 | 39th | ||
13/03/16 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange | 00:22:20 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/03/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Light Green | 00:35:47 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
07/02/16 | ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Prologue | MW16- | 00:13:01 | 7th | ||
07/02/16 | ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Chase | MW16- | 00:09:24 | 4th | ||
06/02/16 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 5 | 00:30:39 | 2nd | ||
24/01/16 | EUOC Burns Weekend & SoSOL 2 | Light Green | 00:50:00 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/01/16 | EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League | Course G | 00:22:23 | 12th | ||
22/01/16 | FwtN #6 | Short | 00:29:23 | 19th | ||
01/11/15 | STAG Weekend Race 3 of 3 - Bto SOUL 9 Urban | Course 6 | 00:28:11 | 3rd | ||
31/10/15 | STAG Weekend Race 2 of 3 -Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:39:16 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
31/10/15 | STAG Weekend Race 1 of 3 - Bto SOUL 8 Sprint | Course 6 | 00:17:15 | 2nd | ||
25/10/15 | 28th Tinto Twin - Day 2 | Light Green | 00:39:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/10/15 | 28th Tinto Twin - Day 1 | Light Green | 00:40:56 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/10/15 | ESOC SoSOL 1 incorporating ESOA Championships | Light Green | 00:31:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/09/15 | Bto SOUL 7 (Scottish Urban League) | 00:17:26 | 2nd | |||
26/09/15 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:17:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/09/15 | HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 | Orange | 00:24:58 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold |