Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Green (W16, W45, W50) |
00:45:14 |
17th |
1109 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:55:12 |
55th |
953 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
W45S |
01:43:05 |
12th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:47:53 |
29th |
993 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) |
00:25:54 |
125th |
889 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Green |
00:53:10 |
15th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/14 |
HOC Local Event |
Blue |
01:41:49 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Blue Women |
01:24:32 |
20th |
1050 |
|
02/03/14 |
Welsh Orienteering Championships |
blue |
93:53:00 |
61st |
1022 |
Navigation Chl |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:54:43 |
24th |
1019 |
|
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:04:15 |
24th |
1086 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
ShortBlue |
00:56:09 |
29th |
1046 |
|
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Green |
00:56:20 |
24th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL 4 |
Green |
01:14:54 |
29th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/14 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 |
Course D |
01:05:22 |
68th |
875 |
|
24/01/14 |
FWTN #6 - King's Buildings |
Short |
00:33:35 |
22nd |
|
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:01:06 |
30th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Blue |
01:07:39 |
|
|
|
08/12/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Blue |
01:30:20 |
65th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/13 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green |
01:09:51 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/13 |
Mike Nelson BOK Trot, SW Galoppen & ASO League |
blue |
01:26:55 |
48th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/11/13 |
Stanmore Country Park CATI |
Badge Course 3 |
00:55:52 |
8th |
|
|
10/11/13 |
ESOC Edinburgh Weekend - SoSOL 1 |
Green |
00:45:46 |
14th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/13 |
ESOC Edinburgh Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 7 & Scottish Student Championships |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:14:46 |
40th |
937 |
|
13/10/13 |
Welsh Championships |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:16:49 |
72nd |
1074 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue |
P3 |
00:29:46 |
14th |
1102 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
W40+ |
01:14:22 |
|
|
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 6. Womens Veterans (W40, W45) |
00:57:29 |
44th |
962 |
|
01/09/13 |
The Long Mynd Long O |
short |
02:41:24 |
11th |
1008 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C29 |
01:22:24 |
51st |
1059 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C29 |
01:11:17 |
55th |
1055 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C29 |
01:16:45 |
70th |
1022 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:08:48 |
42nd |
1074 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C29 |
01:10:53 |
50th |
1072 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:06:54 |
39th |
1081 |
|
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 7 (W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:49:56 |
13th |
1091 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:04:39 |
27th |
1038 |
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:56:54 |
17th |
1073 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 18 (W45L, M45S) |
01:21:48 |
42nd |
1056 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:36:48 |
31st |
1069 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
EOD |
00:22:11 |
7th |
974 |
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 4-AA |
00:40:32 |
22nd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:09:18 |
53rd |
1075 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40, W45) |
00:19:41 |
77th |
966 |
|
17/03/13 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event & WMOA League 4 |
GREEN |
00:49:01 |
11th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/13 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race |
Course G |
00:39:40 |
17th |
1033 |
|
03/03/13 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Blue |
01:19:39 |
58th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/13 |
HOC Level C & WMOA League 2 |
Green |
01:02:34 |
22nd |
990 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:10:28 |
21st |
|
|