Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:00:11 |
13th |
993 |
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:49 |
11th |
1019 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:15 |
42nd |
972 |
|
23/10/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:04:13 |
31st |
887 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:49:13 |
67th |
861 |
|
11/09/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:55:45 |
36th |
919 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
W40 |
01:14:56 |
30th |
967 |
|
27/08/11 |
GO Guildford Urban |
C |
00:51:40 |
51st |
1004 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 35 |
01:25:27 |
82nd |
922 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 35 |
01:31:50 |
84th |
909 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 35 |
01:39:51 |
78th |
943 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 35 |
01:41:06 |
81st |
962 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 35 |
01:44:09 |
88th |
841 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 35 |
01:15:05 |
72nd |
973 |
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:04:24 |
15th |
999 |
|
30/05/11 |
EBOR York Park Race |
B |
00:48:47 |
44th |
974 |
|
22/05/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:49:23 |
9th |
1030 |
|
08/05/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:54:38 |
15th |
986 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
01:04:52 |
14th |
921 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
01:06:03 |
6th |
1000 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:20:39 |
69th |
1043 |
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
01:06:29 |
30th |
929 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:59:39 |
63rd |
982 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
3B |
00:22:17 |
46th |
932 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB6 |
00:16:52 |
8th |
1041 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Green |
00:47:40 |
19th |
971 |
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
W40+/55+/16- |
00:47:25 |
40th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:57:17 |
29th |
994 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Green |
00:57:25 |
24th |
962 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
BLUE Women |
01:22:37 |
27th |
889 |
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:50:28 |
23rd |
1011 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Green |
00:56:11 |
22nd |
1027 |
|
31/10/10 |
BADO Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:42 |
16th |
951 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:53:15 |
8th |
1063 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Green |
00:50:18 |
23rd |
1025 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:56 |
65th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:18 |
85th |
972 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
4 Women's Vets (W40+) |
00:56:47 |
40th |
935 |
|
30/08/10 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Race |
Medium |
00:50:22 |
27th |
991 |
|
10/07/10 |
Guildford City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
00:44:27 |
|
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Badge Course 3 |
00:27:30 |
49th |
913 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Badge Course 3 |
00:52:15 |
51st |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Badge Course 3 |
00:24:45 |
53rd |
875 |
|
12/06/10 |
Winchester Urban Race |
Veteran W40+ |
01:03:00 |
11th |
924 |
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
01:41:31 |
75th |
899 |
|
30/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
01:32:07 |
54th |
1016 |
|
29/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
00:51:48 |
113th |
944 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Blue |
01:19:39 |
76th |
938 |
|
09/05/10 |
SAX Regional Event |
Blue |
01:16:59 |
36th |
934 |
|
18/04/10 |
SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event |
Blue |
01:15:31 |
39th |
1023 |
|