Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/11 | BADO Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 00:59:03 | 14th | 1153 | |
29/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Blue 2 | 01:00:56 | 25th | 1152 | |
28/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Blue 2 | 00:56:00 | 29th | 1137 | |
14/05/11 | Individual | Course 15 | 01:53:06 | 77th | 1041 | |
08/05/11 | BKO Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:04:57 | 23rd | 1129 | |
03/04/11 | Mike Nelson Boktrot and ASO Ind Champs | Blue | 01:10:37 | 49th | 1042 | |
02/04/11 | Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs | Blue | 00:41:51 | 12th | 1154 | |
27/03/11 | SWOC Regional Event | Blue | 01:17:34 | 6th | 1168 | |
20/03/11 | SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel | Brown | 01:08:09 | 15th | 1167 | |
13/03/11 | TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup | Badge Course 9 | 01:07:07 | 29th | 1194 | |
06/03/11 | Regional Event Epping South West | Blue | 00:50:40 | 7th | 1192 | |
27/02/11 | GO Regional Event (SE League) | Blue | 01:03:50 | 16th | 1166 | |
13/02/11 | Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen | Blue | 00:46:07 | 8th | 1213 | |
06/02/11 | WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure | Blue | 60:06:00 | 5th | 1203 | |
29/01/11 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event | Blue | 01:00:59 | 13th | 1164 | |
16/01/11 | CompassSport Cup 1st Round | BLUE Men | 00:55:08 | 23rd | 1166 | |
19/12/10 | OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races | 3 Blue | 63:39:00 | 13th | 1146 | |
28/11/10 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:12 | 37th | 1123 | |
21/11/10 | The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event | Blue | 00:57:39 | 18th | 1156 | |
14/11/10 | Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans | Blue | 01:00:16 | 34th | 1121 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Blue | 00:55:23 | 21st | 1193 | |
31/10/10 | BADO Regional Event | ShortBrown | 01:13:29 | 14th | 1121 | |
24/10/10 | WIM Galoppen + YBT Round 1 - Ringwood North | Blue | 01:14:42 | 11th | 1144 | |
17/10/10 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Men Cup | 01:51:42 | 84th | 982 | |
10/10/10 | BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event | Brown | 01:19:10 | 26th | 1189 | |
03/10/10 | SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. | Blue | 01:00:16 | 10th | 1179 | |
26/09/10 | Caddihoe Chase Regional Event | Blue | 00:57:44 | 38th | ||
25/09/10 | Caddihoe Chase Regional Event | Blue | 00:42:57 | 32nd | 1163 | |
12/09/10 | SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:12:50 | 21st | 1143 | |
13/06/10 | British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 | Badge Course 4 | 00:20:07 | |||
13/06/10 | British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results | Badge Course 4 | 00:39:23 | |||
13/06/10 | British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 | Badge Course 4 | 00:19:16 | 22nd | 1172 | |
12/06/10 | Winchester Urban Race | Super Veteran M55+ | 00:45:41 | 18th | 1182 | |
31/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Blue | 01:12:32 | 26th | 1124 | |
30/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Blue | 01:05:49 | 6th | 1208 | |
29/05/10 | Tamar Triple Regional Event | Blue | 00:41:26 | 59th | 1087 | |
23/05/10 | SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel | Blue | 00:59:18 | 7th | 1193 | |
16/05/10 | BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event | Blue | 00:53:40 | 9th | 1207 | |
01/05/10 | British Orienteering Championships | M55L | 01:36:04 | 72nd | 1087 | |
25/04/10 | The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs | Blue | 00:59:43 | 5th | 1209 | |
18/04/10 | SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event | Blue | 00:54:43 | 3rd | 1216 | |
11/04/10 | TVOC Colour -Coded Event | Blue | 01:00:43 | 9th | 1189 | |
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 15 (M55L) | 01:17:26 | 56th | 1149 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 13 (M55L) | 01:17:16 | 61st | 1133 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) | 00:15:41 | 39th | 1184 | |
28/03/10 | Regional Event & SW Galoppen | Green | 00:54:39 | 25th | 965 | |
21/03/10 | National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup | Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) | 01:04:41 | 40th | 1175 | |
14/03/10 | WIM Regional Event - Crane's Moor | Blue | 01:00:41 | 6th | 1198 | |
07/03/10 | SARUM Saunter Regional Event | Blue | 00:58:13 | 12th | 1174 | |
28/02/10 | Regional Event | Blue | 70:32:00 | 38th | 1120 |