Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/12/11 |
SAX Sunday series |
Brown |
00:49:18 |
12th |
1209 |
|
27/11/11 |
Pods & Conyfield Woods and The Ramparts Colour Code Event incorporating ESSOL |
Blue |
00:53:30 |
3rd |
1210 |
|
02/10/11 |
Hundred Acre Walks Colour Code Event , EA League & ESSOL |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
1st |
1229 |
|
25/09/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:12:32 |
10th |
1222 |
|
18/09/11 |
Weald Country Park SWELL Event |
Brown |
00:56:31 |
3rd |
1214 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
ML |
01:21:03 |
105th |
1136 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
00:48:23 |
14th |
1239 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 6 |
01:47:54 |
19th |
1207 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:41:51 |
13th |
1223 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
1A |
00:21:35 |
42nd |
1177 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB2 |
00:18:05 |
10th |
1174 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 4 |
01:31:07 |
19th |
1203 |
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Brown |
01:04:30 |
1st |
1252 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:16:11 |
2nd |
1221 |
|
13/02/11 |
SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League |
Short Brown |
01:03:29 |
2nd |
1199 |
|
06/02/11 |
SMOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:55 |
1st |
1286 |
|
29/01/11 |
Day 1 Icenian Regional Event |
Brown |
01:16:14 |
1st |
|
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Brown |
01:20:58 |
10th |
1219 |
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Brown |
01:25:29 |
5th |
1212 |
|
28/11/10 |
SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League |
Black |
01:22:43 |
3rd |
|
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:55:25 |
9th |
1211 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Brown |
01:07:06 |
20th |
1233 |
|
31/10/10 |
BADO Regional Event |
ShortBrown |
01:02:53 |
6th |
1219 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:06:01 |
7th |
1252 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Brown |
01:14:04 |
16th |
1220 |
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Short Brown |
01:06:57 |
3rd |
1233 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:49:24 |
14th |
1223 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:06:37 |
21st |
1197 |
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:06:33 |
7th |
1243 |
|
30/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:12:11 |
12th |
1217 |
|
29/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Black |
00:48:18 |
19th |
1176 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M21S |
01:09:49 |
6th |
1230 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 8 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
01:11:30 |
10th |
1251 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 6 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
00:59:35 |
9th |
1242 |
|
21/03/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:05:27 |
2nd |
1238 |
|
14/03/10 |
SOS Regional Event & EA Championships |
Short Brown |
00:55:38 |
2nd |
1244 |
|
28/02/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
64:54:00 |
4th |
1271 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:14:34 |
1st |
1284 |
|
14/02/10 |
Single Dumpling Regional Event |
Black |
01:14:52 |
6th |
1213 |
|
13/02/10 |
King's Forest Punch Regional Event |
Black |
01:22:08 |
7th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs |
Brown |
01:15:05 |
11th |
1236 |
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
00:52:28 |
11th |
1244 |
|
30/01/10 |
Thetford Thrash - Day 1, Icenian Trophy & EA League |
Black |
01:28:12 |
1st |
|
|
17/01/10 |
MV Regional Event |
Brown |
01:17:02 |
7th |
1257 |
|
03/01/10 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:01:10 |
7th |
1255 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
Badge (M21L) |
01:44:20 |
5th |
|
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Brown |
00:54:15 |
1st |
1285 |
|
22/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:58:52 |
4th |
1240 |
|
08/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:05:02 |
4th |
1274 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:58:41 |
13th |
1273 |
|