Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:00:32 |
27th |
969 |
|
07/03/15 |
Oxford City Race |
|
01:10:57 |
51st |
924 |
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Blue |
01:31:39 |
84th |
897 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8(W45, W50, M65) |
01:38:43 |
59th |
996 |
|
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Blue |
01:46:55 |
87th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/12/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:12:39 |
44th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/11/14 |
SN Farnborough Urban Event - SEUOL |
A |
01:00:52 |
70th |
1043 |
|
15/11/14 |
Southern Night Championships |
Course 3 |
01:29:45 |
19th |
1052 |
|
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Blue |
01:44:42 |
112th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/10/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:39:46 |
32nd |
996 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/10/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Green Park |
Green |
00:29:26 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
01:19:08 |
166th |
890 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H23 |
00:25:59 |
65th |
916 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FC2 |
00:19:00 |
39th |
992 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA2 (W21, W16, W18, W20, W35, M45, M50) |
02:19:00 |
173rd |
|
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
SBr |
01:20:10 |
52nd |
914 |
|
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:35:02 |
52nd |
927 |
|
16/08/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Green |
00:49:13 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
5 |
02:24:03 |
103rd |
905 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
5 |
01:39:17 |
94th |
986 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
5 |
01:56:50 |
91st |
975 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:11:56 |
104th |
926 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:54:11 |
82nd |
993 |
|
08/06/14 |
TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:27:21 |
24th |
909 |
Navigation Chl |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
01:02:35 |
51st |
935 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course B |
01:22:10 |
28th |
1074 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Blue |
02:03:38 |
78th |
863 |
Navigation Chl |
17/05/14 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League- now ON!! New CP details - please see Flyer |
Blue |
01:34:05 |
37th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:13:37 |
85th |
996 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 5 (M60, M16, W35, W40) |
02:41:22 |
91st |
819 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Brown (W21, W18, W20) |
01:43:07 |
34th |
934 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
15 |
02:27:43 |
147th |
770 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W50) |
04:56:12 |
55th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
15 |
02:28:29 |
152nd |
790 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 9 (M60) |
00:23:56 |
119th |
931 |
|
23/03/14 |
SMOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:19:15 |
55th |
919 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/14 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL |
Green |
00:58:54 |
30th |
946 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wendover Woods |
Green |
01:23:46 |
42nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/03/14 |
League 5 |
Green |
01:27:06 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:42:11 |
69th |
908 |
|
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
01:31:19 |
46th |
912 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:54:15 |
30th |
946 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:35:55 |
76th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
02:05:50 |
108th |
867 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:52:14 |
49th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Blue |
01:22:34 |
37th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:44:39 |
55th |
912 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/12/13 |
TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslow Park Oxford |
Green |
00:41:58 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
BLUE |
02:12:40 |
51st |
790 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/13 |
EMOA Urban League - Ashby de la Zouch |
1 - MO |
01:11:23 |
12th |
1007 |
|