Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/02/12 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:05:32 |
27th |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/12 |
DVO EM League |
Blue |
01:15:16 |
55th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:43:06 |
43rd |
1034 |
|
26/11/11 |
BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final |
C |
00:55:15 |
|
|
|
20/11/11 |
SELOC Clowbridge Classic and NWOL |
Short Blue |
00:43:55 |
5th |
1064 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
01:27:03 |
52nd |
1021 |
|
13/11/11 |
EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:50:49 |
16th |
1041 |
|
23/10/11 |
EPOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:06:00 |
35th |
939 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:55:25 |
47th |
988 |
|
09/10/11 |
EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final |
Sh Blu |
01:29:37 |
10th |
1032 |
|
25/09/11 |
DVO Regional Event & EM League |
Green |
00:55:36 |
31st |
928 |
|
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Short Blue |
00:51:57 |
20th |
1012 |
|
03/09/11 |
Sheffield City Race |
B |
00:57:33 |
39th |
1045 |
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
5 Short blue |
00:59:56 |
27th |
1072 |
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
5 Short blue |
01:01:17 |
28th |
1088 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 33 |
01:13:44 |
80th |
1036 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 33 |
01:26:07 |
114th |
956 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 33 |
01:37:09 |
131st |
912 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 33 |
01:24:40 |
96th |
1016 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 33 |
01:12:55 |
69th |
1077 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 33 |
01:07:25 |
100th |
1000 |
|
16/07/11 |
Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:53:24 |
36th |
988 |
|
11/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Blue |
00:44:25 |
21st |
1088 |
|
05/06/11 |
Nottingham City Race |
Course C |
01:06:49 |
38th |
989 |
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:11:16 |
25th |
1082 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
SHORT BLUE 2 |
01:22:09 |
26th |
1020 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Blue Women |
01:25:56 |
30th |
952 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:27:27 |
32nd |
1046 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:05:01 |
19th |
1106 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
01:39:25 |
43rd |
1012 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:20:22 |
|
|
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:45:33 |
27th |
1021 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
3A |
00:19:23 |
15th |
1139 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FA4 |
00:18:27 |
35th |
1077 |
|
03/04/11 |
CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships |
Short Blue |
01:00:39 |
5th |
1089 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:07:27 |
31st |
1056 |
|
20/03/11 |
SYO Middle Distance Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:29 |
11th |
1116 |
|
20/02/11 |
National Event & Midland Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:05:59 |
17th |
1075 |
|
06/02/11 |
HOC local (attached to YBTF) |
Green |
00:40:32 |
6th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Green Women |
01:08:26 |
4th |
1091 |
|
31/10/10 |
EM League |
Green |
01:04:20 |
26th |
1046 |
|
24/10/10 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SBl |
01:09:01 |
19th |
1093 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:05:05 |
18th |
1077 |
|
03/10/10 |
Warwick Urban Race & WMOA League 5 (Final Nopesport 2010 Urban League Event) |
Course WO |
00:41:21 |
37th |
1068 |
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:06:15 |
15th |
1023 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
4 Women's Vets (W40+) |
00:50:10 |
21st |
1049 |
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
SBlu |
01:30:50 |
58th |
978 |
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
SBlu |
01:12:47 |
24th |
1106 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:49:43 |
17th |
1103 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:00:42 |
12th |
1112 |
|