Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:12:55 |
13th |
|
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
00:32:49 |
6th |
|
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
4A |
00:16:54 |
15th |
|
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FA5 |
00:17:23 |
14th |
|
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Light Green |
00:48:39 |
18th |
|
|
27/03/11 |
SAX district event |
Lt Green |
00:53:52 |
9th |
|
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Light Green |
01:02:49 |
7th |
|
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 17 (W14A, W16B) |
00:40:50 |
10th |
|
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Light Green |
00:49:12 |
3rd |
|
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Light Green |
00:53:13 |
5th |
|
|
06/02/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (from 2010) |
Yellow |
00:17:42 |
23rd |
|
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Light Green |
00:40:07 |
11th |
|
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Orange |
00:30:28 |
3rd |
|
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Orange |
00:33:31 |
13th |
|
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Orange |
00:40:12 |
5th |
|
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Orange |
00:48:21 |
15th |
|
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Light Green |
01:01:50 |
17th |
|
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Orange |
01:05:52 |
4th |
|
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Orange |
00:32:53 |
11th |
|
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Orange |
00:32:26 |
1st |
|
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Orange |
00:39:01 |
8th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Orange |
00:52:46 |
12th |
|
|
05/09/10 |
Peter Palmer Relays |
Course Leg5 |
00:28:00 |
36th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Badge Course 6 |
00:27:53 |
19th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Badge Course 6 |
00:46:41 |
17th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Badge Course 6 |
00:18:48 |
19th |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M12B |
00:21:01 |
11th |
|
|
11/04/10 |
SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:32:18 |
5th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 26 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:35:54 |
26th |
|
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 24 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:17:04 |
5th |
|
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 8 (M12, M75, M80, W12, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:14:00 |
17th |
|
|
07/03/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Orange |
00:31:51 |
2nd |
|
|
28/02/10 |
Regional Event |
Orange |
34:53:00 |
7th |
|
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:53:05 |
9th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs |
Orange |
00:37:47 |
10th |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Orange |
01:04:07 |
13th |
|
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Orange Men |
01:10:00 |
19th |
|
|
03/01/10 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Orange |
00:36:00 |
2nd |
|
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Yellow |
00:26:05 |
2nd |
|
|
22/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:20:18 |
2nd |
|
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Yellow |
00:20:04 |
1st |
|
|
04/10/09 |
SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester |
Orange |
01:53:22 |
|
|
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:19:38 |
6th |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:15:18 |
12th |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:19:13 |
10th |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:27:58 |
9th |
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:17:35 |
11th |
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
Badge (M10A) |
00:29:44 |
10th |
|
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
Badge (M10A) |
00:19:42 |
7th |
|
|
19/04/09 |
SO Charity Regional Event & SE League |
JM2 |
00:18:19 |
2nd |
|
|