Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/10/13 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
Light Green |
00:30:30 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:18:52 |
1st |
|
|
14/09/13 |
Caddihoe Chase + SW Long DistanceChampionships |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:22:37 |
2nd |
|
|
08/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 2. Inaugral City of Bristol Race |
G - M/W12- |
00:06:56 |
1st |
|
|
01/09/13 |
Welsh League Event 2013 |
Green |
00:52:31 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C4 |
00:37:44 |
24th |
|
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C4 |
00:33:46 |
8th |
|
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C2 |
00:12:54 |
1st |
|
|
31/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Sprint Race (Incorporating EuroMeeting Sprint Distance) |
3 Junior & Overflow |
00:20:02 |
19th |
|
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
C2 |
00:14:11 |
1st |
|
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C2 |
00:17:45 |
1st |
|
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
C2 |
00:17:09 |
1st |
|
|
13/07/13 |
Swindon Urban Event |
Young Junior Men(M12-) |
00:08:22 |
1st |
|
|
23/06/13 |
Welsh League Event 2013 |
Light Green |
00:48:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/06/13 |
Nopesport and South of England Orienteering Urban Event |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:17:47 |
2nd |
|
|
05/06/13 |
BOK Urban & Park Series Race 7 |
Medium |
00:36:48 |
5th |
|
|
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
Badge Course 13 |
00:21:35 |
2nd |
|
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire Urban Event (UKOL10) |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:09:33 |
1st |
|
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 13 |
00:24:23 |
2nd |
|
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 13 |
00:26:44 |
2nd |
|
|
19/05/13 |
WSX Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:32:31 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/13 |
BOK Urban & Park Series Race 4 |
Junior |
00:10:10 |
2nd |
|
|
15/05/13 |
BOK Urban & Park Series Race 4 |
Open |
00:31:03 |
18th |
|
|
12/05/13 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Light Green |
00:43:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Young Junior Men(M12-) |
00:10:29 |
2nd |
|
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:14:41 |
1st |
|
|
01/05/13 |
BOK Urban & Park Series Race 2 |
Short |
00:19:22 |
2nd |
|
|
27/04/13 |
BOK Urban & Park Series Race 1 |
ORANGE |
00:16:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
Badge Course 13(M10, W10) |
00:09:02 |
1st |
|
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
5.1 |
00:09:00 |
1st |
|
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
A5 |
00:08:14 |
1st |
|
|
14/04/13 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:15:41 |
1st |
|
|
13/04/13 |
St Ives Urban |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:14:58 |
2nd |
|
|
07/04/13 |
QO Galoppen and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
orange |
00:26:53 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 8-B |
00:09:43 |
3rd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:18:35 |
2nd |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:55:07 |
14th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 27 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:36:32 |
48th |
|
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
Course 14 |
00:09:28 |
2nd |
|
|
17/03/13 |
Galoppen and WOA Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:26:54 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/13 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race |
Course O |
00:11:45 |
2nd |
|
|
02/03/13 |
3 in 1 Event and Dorset Schools |
Yellow |
00:14:58 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
8 - Orange |
00:23:22 |
2nd |
|
|
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:20:15 |
1st |
|
|
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Yellow |
00:20:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 |
SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event |
Orange |
00:39:24 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/12 |
QO Forest League 3 |
orange |
00:26:52 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Orange |
00:25:22 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/11/12 |
WIM Galoppen - Ringwood North Forest |
Orange |
00:44:04 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/11/12 |
WIM Galoppen - Ringwood North Forest |
Yellow |
00:12:08 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |