Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/07/11 |
Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League |
A |
01:11:21 |
|
|
|
16/07/11 |
Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:38:56 |
6th |
1231 |
|
18/06/11 |
SBOC MidSummer on Gower and Welsh League |
Blue |
00:51:42 |
1st |
1249 |
|
29/05/11 |
SINS Urban Event Ludlow |
Course A |
00:42:59 |
14th |
1213 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 2 |
00:48:48 |
4th |
1231 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 2 |
00:43:08 |
2nd |
1244 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 17 (W14A, W16B) |
01:05:53 |
7th |
1235 |
|
01/05/11 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Brown |
01:18:32 |
5th |
1265 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:50:14 |
15th |
1216 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:55:12 |
4th |
1247 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:15:59 |
10th |
1226 |
|
17/04/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite |
Green |
00:36:33 |
1st |
1259 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:33:57 |
9th |
1241 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
1C |
00:16:39 |
14th |
1273 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FA1 |
00:17:16 |
19th |
1279 |
|
02/04/11 |
Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs |
Brown |
00:32:15 |
2nd |
1304 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 10 |
00:52:30 |
7th |
1213 |
|
26/03/11 |
NATO Sprint & FCC Race |
Course A2 |
00:14:04 |
6th |
1280 |
|
20/03/11 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Blue |
00:38:25 |
1st |
1276 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 9 |
00:54:54 |
2nd |
1273 |
|
19/02/11 |
HOC/NGOC Mini League event |
Green |
00:44:00 |
1st |
|
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Green |
00:33:02 |
1st |
1253 |
|
05/02/11 |
British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood |
Badge Course 4 |
00:52:51 |
6th |
|
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:39 |
2nd |
1240 |
|
23/01/11 |
BOK Local event and Avon Schools League |
Green |
00:33:30 |
1st |
1245 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
Lt GREEN Men/Women |
00:24:59 |
2nd |
|
|
02/01/11 |
SYO Colour-coded Event |
Blue |
00:40:12 |
18th |
1232 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
00:53:05 |
3rd |
|
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Blue |
00:54:32 |
8th |
|
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Blue |
00:49:10 |
8th |
|
|
24/10/10 |
EPOC Regional Event |
Blu |
00:53:33 |
5th |
|
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Light Green Men |
00:27:18 |
4th |
|
|
10/10/10 |
NGOC Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:57 |
5th |
|
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:50:32 |
11th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:34:12 |
3rd |
|
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
7 Juniors (M/W16-) |
00:23:47 |
4th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 1 |
|
00:11:44 |
2nd |
|
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 2 |
M16 |
00:11:45 |
5th |
|
|
05/09/10 |
Lincoln City Urban Race |
D |
00:16:30 |
1st |
|
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint |
Junior |
00:07:26 |
1st |
|
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue |
Junior |
00:05:12 |
1st |
|
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:15:39 |
32nd |
|
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:28:04 |
29th |
|
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:58:42 |
6th |
|
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:08:54 |
15th |
|
|
19/06/10 |
SBOC Regional Event & Club Champs |
Blue |
00:53:57 |
1st |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Badge Course 4 |
00:19:47 |
28th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Badge Course 4 |
00:35:51 |
10th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Badge Course 4 |
00:16:04 |
5th |
|
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:05 |
1st |
|
|