Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Brown |
00:34:11 |
1st |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
00:59:22 |
2nd |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:31:27 |
1st |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/13 |
EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands |
Brown |
01:11:30 |
5th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/13 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Brown |
01:15:12 |
10th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:16:51 |
18th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 |
DVO EM League |
Brown |
01:04:27 |
6th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
00:36:58 |
4th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/13 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:16:22 |
2nd |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/09/13 |
Regional Event |
brown |
01:25:11 |
|
|
|
15/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 |
Short Brown |
01:23:43 |
10th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Short Brown |
01:15:16 |
7th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 2. Inaugral City of Bristol Race |
B - Womens Open/M40+ |
00:47:25 |
9th |
1275 |
|
01/09/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:59:37 |
11th |
1247 |
|
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:48:33 |
10th |
1224 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C37 |
01:22:20 |
28th |
1258 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C37 |
01:08:11 |
29th |
1265 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C37 |
01:05:22 |
29th |
1266 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:04:53 |
25th |
1261 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C37 |
01:16:28 |
28th |
1250 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:55:33 |
20th |
1275 |
|
21/07/13 |
Buxton EM Urban League |
2 M40+ and W18-35 |
00:34:44 |
1st |
1270 |
|
14/07/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 5 |
1 Brown |
01:06:51 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/13 |
Northern Championships (UKOL13) |
UKOL Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:03:42 |
11th |
1254 |
|
16/06/13 |
EMOA League Event Burbage Common |
Brown |
01:09:58 |
4th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/06/13 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:38:17 |
4th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/13 |
Cromford Moor and Black Rock - EM League |
Brown |
01:05:52 |
4th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/13 |
LEI EM League Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat & Leicestershire County Schools Championships |
Brown |
01:00:20 |
8th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/13 |
Chesterfield Urban - 1st Round of EM Urban League |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:39:32 |
8th |
1209 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 13 (M45L) |
01:16:27 |
16th |
1261 |
|
25/04/13 |
MDOC Teggs Nose Summer evening event |
Blue |
00:45:26 |
3rd |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 4(M45, M50) |
00:32:22 |
13th |
1265 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
2.2 |
00:15:53 |
29th |
1202 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:13:37 |
5th |
1241 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:13:37 |
74th |
|
|
07/04/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
00:57:05 |
5th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 1-AB |
00:42:15 |
19th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 13 |
01:14:25 |
27th |
1249 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 13 (M45L) |
02:22:39 |
25th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 13 |
01:08:14 |
24th |
1252 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) |
00:14:43 |
19th |
1249 |
|
17/03/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:07 |
5th |
1250 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/13 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:49 |
9th |
1269 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/13 |
EML Harlaxton College |
Brown |
00:33:00 |
4th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/13 |
Crich Chase - EMOA League |
Brown |
01:13:30 |
9th |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1-Fineshade |
Brown |
01:01:17 |
11th |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/13 |
YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:45:29 |
19th |
1240 |
|
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 3A (M45, M50) |
01:16:17 |
14th |
|
|
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:18:31 |
24th |
1217 |
|
27/01/13 |
Calke Park |
BROWN |
01:00:39 |
9th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |