Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 15 |
01:54:21 |
108th |
1044 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 15 (M55L) |
03:16:50 |
101st |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 15 |
01:22:29 |
103rd |
1109 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55, W35) |
00:15:38 |
92nd |
1098 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:30:31 |
32nd |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/13 |
MV Regional SE League |
Short Brown |
01:45:23 |
|
|
|
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Blue |
01:21:41 |
54th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Blue Men |
01:29:36 |
66th |
1048 |
|
10/02/13 |
YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:56:53 |
55th |
1064 |
|
09/02/13 |
British Night Championships (UKOL1) |
UKOL Badge Course 4A (M16, M55, M60) |
01:25:00 |
36th |
|
|
02/02/13 |
Herts Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green Plus |
00:50:11 |
13th |
|
|
27/01/13 |
BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) |
Short Brown |
01:40:30 |
47th |
980 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/13 |
DFOK Regional SE Championships/SE League |
Blue |
01:13:43 |
26th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:31:28 |
41st |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:24:57 |
66th |
1045 |
Navigation Chl |
01/12/12 |
Southern Night Champs |
Blue |
01:25:12 |
57th |
|
Navigation Chl |
25/11/12 |
SN Trophy Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:28:53 |
33rd |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/10/12 |
Oxford City Race 2012 & Southern Urban League |
2 - Womens Open |
01:18:29 |
46th |
1017 |
|
14/10/12 |
Jack of Herts Regional Event |
Brown |
02:01:10 |
39th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/12 |
Herts Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green Plus |
01:13:17 |
10th |
|
|
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
02:03:55 |
57th |
1056 |
|
22/09/12 |
The Fifth City of London Race |
07 - Men's Super Vet (M50+) |
00:54:48 |
101st |
1031 |
|
09/09/12 |
Weald SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:33:34 |
8th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/12 |
Herts Saturday League |
Light Green Plus |
00:34:28 |
12th |
|
|
07/07/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:36:35 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/12 |
SOS Hatfield Forest South & Wall Wood Colour Coded Event incorporating EA League |
Brown |
01:43:28 |
23rd |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Brown |
01:17:36 |
56th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Short Brown |
01:49:58 |
43rd |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
D |
00:25:00 |
53rd |
1022 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
I |
00:25:56 |
55th |
1030 |
|
26/05/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Green |
00:54:25 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Brown |
01:39:34 |
77th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Extension |
00:48:44 |
10th |
|
|
22/04/12 |
Thorndon North SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:20:05 |
17th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
02:17:13 |
87th |
951 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:47:26 |
68th |
1078 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:22:00 |
95th |
977 |
|
01/04/12 |
CHIG District Event |
Brown |
01:23:55 |
18th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Extension |
00:42:57 |
8th |
|
|
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:29:06 |
29th |
961 |
Navigation Chl |
10/03/12 |
Varsity Match |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:31:46 |
30th |
|
|
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Short Brown |
02:00:28 |
29th |
1016 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/12 |
HH Saturday Series & Youth League |
Extension |
01:10:09 |
10th |
|
|
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:33:03 |
56th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
Badge Course 3 |
01:46:36 |
53rd |
|
|
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
01:15:26 |
39th |
1043 |
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Short Brown |
01:21:23 |
59th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 |
HH Ace of Herts Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:25:11 |
36th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 |
NOR Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Brown |
01:30:37 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Blue |
00:59:43 |
48th |
1040 |
|