Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:44:07 |
55th |
1121 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:20:58 |
36th |
1126 |
|
22/06/14 |
The Moray Mix Weekend Day 2 - CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:44:26 |
|
|
|
21/06/14 |
The Moray Mix Weekend Day 1 - incorporating bto SOUL5 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:51:51 |
31st |
1132 |
|
15/06/14 |
City of Manchester Race, Twin Peak Day 2, Nopesport Urban League |
3 - MSV, WV |
00:55:01 |
47th |
1038 |
|
14/06/14 |
NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 |
3 - MSV, WV |
00:33:08 |
26th |
1089 |
|
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
26/05/14 |
York City Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:43:11 |
30th |
1111 |
|
25/05/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:51:52 |
26th |
1039 |
|
11/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
10/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
00:54:34 |
39th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:52:06 |
73rd |
1094 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 5 (M60, M16, W35, W40) |
01:21:19 |
52nd |
1136 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Blue (W35, W40) |
01:00:17 |
13th |
1110 |
|
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:51:02 |
10th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:32:48 |
31st |
1102 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W40) |
02:56:29 |
11th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:23:41 |
17th |
1145 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 10 (W40, W45) |
00:17:58 |
46th |
1078 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Blue |
00:54:38 |
|
|
|
05/04/14 |
YHOA Sprint Championships Prologue |
Course B |
00:26:18 |
25th |
1074 |
|
05/04/14 |
YHOA Sprint Champs Final |
Course B |
00:25:08 |
23rd |
1095 |
|
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Blue |
01:32:19 |
20th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLBlue(M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:52:28 |
27th |
1083 |
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL B (M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
00:57:47 |
46th |
1059 |
|
16/03/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:47:58 |
|
|
|
09/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:13:27 |
37th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course BLU |
01:05:51 |
37th |
1128 |
|
23/02/14 |
DVO Lindop EM League |
Blue |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:17:01 |
15th |
1120 |
|
09/02/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Course BLU |
01:20:27 |
33rd |
1101 |
|
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Blue |
01:11:50 |
45th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL 4 |
Blue |
01:32:45 |
64th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/01/14 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 |
Course D |
00:50:46 |
48th |
1059 |
|
12/01/14 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:03 |
11th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
15/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:10 |
35th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/13 |
Bickerton Hill Regional Event |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Brown |
01:01:25 |
44th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:53:11 |
27th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:24:39 |
34th |
1067 |
|
13/10/13 |
Welsh Championships |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:12:11 |
64th |
1102 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue |
P3 |
00:32:26 |
19th |
1059 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
W40+ |
01:10:59 |
5th |
|
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 6. Womens Veterans (W40, W45) |
00:50:27 |
29th |
1072 |
|
08/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:19 |
26th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 3 |
01:12:25 |
44th |
997 |
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:04:37 |
22nd |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Blue |
01:05:32 |
43rd |
1063 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C30 |
01:27:24 |
|
|
|