Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 04 |
00:35:30 |
26th |
|
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 04 |
00:30:56 |
9th |
|
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 04 |
00:47:06 |
19th |
|
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 04 |
00:47:49 |
21st |
|
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 04 |
00:38:15 |
|
|
|
26/06/11 |
MAROC - Ballogie |
Orange |
00:31:12 |
2nd |
|
|
19/06/11 |
Jamie Stevenson Trophy |
Orange |
00:50:29 |
|
|
|
12/06/11 |
Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest |
Orange |
00:27:00 |
2nd |
|
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:34:44 |
11th |
|
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 26 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:55:20 |
31st |
|
|
08/05/11 |
INVOC Scottish O League 3 |
Orange |
00:31:47 |
8th |
|
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
28 |
00:30:57 |
17th |
|
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
28 |
00:25:50 |
15th |
|
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:18:39 |
63rd |
|
|
17/04/11 |
Bennachie District Event |
Orange |
00:25:07 |
1st |
|
|
03/04/11 |
FVO Scottish O League 2 |
Orange |
00:22:05 |
3rd |
|
|
27/03/11 |
MAROC - Redburn |
Orange |
00:31:43 |
2nd |
|
|
13/02/11 |
Moravian Colour Coded Ranking Event - Darnaway |
Orange |
00:29:44 |
2nd |
|
|
23/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 |
Orange |
00:46:47 |
10th |
|
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Children |
00:07:49 |
7th |
|
|
26/09/10 |
ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 |
Yellow |
00:12:14 |
1st |
|
|
12/09/10 |
Open Classic incorporating SoSOL 1 & the Scottish CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange 1 |
00:35:23 |
3rd |
|
|
06/06/10 |
Gramp Regional Event & Scottish O League 4 |
Yellow |
00:14:11 |
1st |
|
|
16/05/10 |
TAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 3 |
Yellow |
00:10:57 |
1st |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge (M10A) |
00:18:20 |
3rd |
|
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:36:21 |
8th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 26 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:42:21 |
|
|
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 24 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
00:14:28 |
1st |
|
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 9 (M10, W10) |
00:09:03 |
10th |
|
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
M10B |
00:13:42 |
1st |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
M10B |
00:10:14 |
1st |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
M10B |
00:10:13 |
1st |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
M10B |
00:21:46 |
4th |
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
M10B |
00:16:33 |
|
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
M10B |
00:15:22 |
1st |
|
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
Badge (M10A) |
00:15:21 |
2nd |
|
|
02/05/09 |
Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships |
Yellow |
00:14:23 |
4th |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 29 (M10B-W10B-White) |
00:12:53 |
3rd |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 29 (M10B-W10B-White) |
00:12:12 |
2nd |
|
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge (M10A) |
00:15:20 |
10th |
|
|
04/04/09 |
British Age Class Sprint Championships |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:47:53 |
8th |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
M10B |
00:16:56 |
1st |
|
|