Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 12 (W50) |
00:18:02 |
34th |
1047 |
|
15/04/14 |
MDOC Macclesfield Forest Summer Evening Event |
BLUE |
02:16:49 |
20th |
917 |
Navigation Chl |
23/03/14 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
02:35:32 |
102nd |
766 |
Navigation Chl |
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL B (M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
01:03:21 |
61st |
993 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBL |
01:08:05 |
73rd |
942 |
|
23/02/14 |
DVO Lindop EM League |
Blue |
01:29:51 |
65th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
01:34:04 |
17th |
894 |
|
09/02/14 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:47:54 |
77th |
899 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M45S, M50S, M65L, W45L, W50) |
01:56:11 |
99th |
919 |
|
19/01/14 |
DVO Matlock Moor EM League |
Blue |
01:21:04 |
49th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) |
01:09:45 |
106th |
941 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
01:18:43 |
87th |
964 |
|
27/10/13 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:14:10 |
26th |
933 |
|
26/10/13 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Blue |
01:36:05 |
53rd |
951 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/10/13 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
SBl |
01:05:16 |
36th |
933 |
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 8. Womens Super Veterans (W50, W55) |
00:56:59 |
59th |
908 |
|
14/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Short Blue |
01:18:33 |
48th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/09/13 |
DVO EM League |
Green |
01:01:29 |
46th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/09/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 3 |
01:16:39 |
48th |
951 |
|
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:05:04 |
50th |
942 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C27 |
01:43:24 |
94th |
1020 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C27 |
01:16:17 |
114th |
990 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C27 |
01:25:00 |
110th |
1005 |
|
31/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Sprint Race (Incorporating EuroMeeting Sprint Distance) |
2 Women |
00:25:47 |
117th |
1040 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:34:53 |
130th |
959 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C27 |
01:36:42 |
130th |
915 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:19:11 |
131st |
909 |
|
14/07/13 |
Fat Rascal Races - YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 3 |
00:55:24 |
25th |
925 |
|
07/07/13 |
CLOK Whitby Urban Event (YHOA urban league) |
C |
01:06:40 |
29th |
911 |
|
15/06/13 |
Salford and Manchester Urban event |
Badge Course 3 |
01:03:15 |
55th |
991 |
|
26/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:51:08 |
|
|
|
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Veteran Women(W40+) |
00:58:04 |
114th |
962 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 19 (W50, M65) |
01:43:18 |
117th |
949 |
|
28/04/13 |
St Albans City Race |
C |
00:55:31 |
50th |
973 |
|
27/04/13 |
LOK Urban Race |
C |
01:14:15 |
45th |
886 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:52:32 |
75th |
918 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
3.3 |
00:19:27 |
50th |
979 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B32 |
00:18:23 |
13th |
1009 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M60, W45, W50) |
01:18:23 |
67th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
LOC Double - Classic Race |
Short Blue 2 |
|
|
|
|
13/04/13 |
LOC Double - Middle Race |
Green |
01:09:08 |
77th |
984 |
Navigation Chl |
07/04/13 |
Burnbanks |
Short Blue |
01:19:47 |
41st |
905 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 9-BC |
00:21:50 |
19th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:38:29 |
90th |
978 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Course 19 (W50L, M50S) |
03:05:56 |
86th |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:27:27 |
91st |
919 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65, W50) |
00:19:28 |
89th |
1005 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Women |
|
|
|
|
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:34:25 |
111th |
909 |
|
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:34:46 |
54th |
929 |
Navigation Chl |