Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:55:47 |
99th |
1098 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:20:29 |
50th |
1179 |
|
29/03/15 |
BADO SCOA League Event |
Blue |
00:52:25 |
20th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
South East League and Long Championships |
SBr |
01:21:59 |
27th |
1118 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
01:04:56 |
24th |
1139 |
|
08/03/15 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 3 |
01:10:02 |
10th |
1172 |
|
07/03/15 |
Oxford City Race |
|
00:48:21 |
23rd |
1162 |
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Brown |
01:32:44 |
27th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/15 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Brown |
01:36:36 |
30th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4(M45, M50) |
01:54:44 |
68th |
1132 |
|
07/02/15 |
Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2(W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, M45, M50) |
00:22:48 |
38th |
1194 |
|
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Brown |
01:28:24 |
26th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/01/15 |
Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn |
Blue |
01:06:13 |
20th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/15 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:48:37 |
20th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:00:52 |
22nd |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood |
Green |
00:48:52 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/14 |
SCOA League Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:14:32 |
33rd |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Gr |
00:42:36 |
2nd |
1137 |
|
29/11/14 |
SN Farnborough Urban Event - SEUOL |
A |
00:50:49 |
43rd |
1157 |
|
23/11/14 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
St Brown |
01:42:56 |
23rd |
1062 |
|
22/11/14 |
SOS Colchester Urban Event |
2 |
00:54:32 |
10th |
1145 |
|
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:12:01 |
46th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Blue |
01:16:42 |
58th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Long Blue (M45, M50) |
01:14:01 |
57th |
1093 |
|
01/11/14 |
Winchester Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:07:39 |
|
|
|
26/10/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Black Park) |
Blue |
00:58:33 |
26th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/10/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Blue |
01:16:32 |
18th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:15:04 |
72nd |
1101 |
|
11/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:49:56 |
82nd |
1114 |
|
05/10/14 |
SWOA Galoppen & SCOA League + Dorset Schools event |
Blue |
00:58:27 |
48th |
1078 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Blue |
01:30:57 |
23rd |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/09/14 |
London City Race |
5 - Men's Vets (M40+) |
01:03:21 |
76th |
1147 |
|
20/09/14 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
2 |
01:05:08 |
44th |
1103 |
|
30/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 1: Bath Sprint Orienteering Prologue |
2 |
00:22:51 |
22nd |
1110 |
|
25/08/14 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Event |
B - Women Open / M40 |
00:54:42 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
24/08/14 |
Mole Valley Urban Race |
A |
01:04:37 |
26th |
1146 |
|
16/08/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Green |
00:38:39 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
7 |
01:17:52 |
87th |
985 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
7 |
00:58:37 |
34th |
1099 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
7 |
01:27:07 |
62nd |
1036 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
00:56:37 |
95th |
977 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (W50, W55) |
01:28:17 |
68th |
1020 |
|
15/06/14 |
City of Manchester Race, Twin Peak Day 2, Nopesport Urban League |
2 - MV, W |
00:56:55 |
38th |
1134 |
|
14/06/14 |
NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 |
2 - MV, W |
00:36:50 |
20th |
1129 |
|
08/06/14 |
TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:04:52 |
12th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Blue |
01:14:46 |
|
|
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:57:27 |
21st |
1138 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course B |
01:17:01 |
25th |
1109 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Blue |
01:02:53 |
18th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:16:45 |
17th |
1097 |
Navigation Chl |