Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/01/12 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Black |
01:05:52 |
8th |
1035 |
Navigation Chl |
11/12/11 |
SAX Sunday series |
Blue |
01:05:19 |
16th |
1045 |
|
27/11/11 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Hankley Blood Races |
Blue |
01:10:59 |
37th |
1068 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:27:17 |
28th |
1156 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:19 |
42nd |
1144 |
|
30/10/11 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Green |
00:45:40 |
1st |
1086 |
|
09/10/11 |
SAX Sunday Series |
Blue |
01:03:05 |
16th |
1021 |
|
02/10/11 |
SO level C (incl YBT regional heat) - Selhurst Park, Goodwood |
Blue |
01:23:22 |
39th |
1016 |
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
M50 |
01:02:21 |
66th |
1109 |
|
27/08/11 |
GO Guildford Urban |
C |
00:49:16 |
39th |
1041 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
00:40:26 |
6th |
1140 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 41 |
01:34:51 |
78th |
1006 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 41 |
01:30:46 |
66th |
1048 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 41 |
01:47:51 |
68th |
1063 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 41 |
01:33:20 |
68th |
1071 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 41 |
01:13:43 |
38th |
1145 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 41 |
01:16:36 |
56th |
1107 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
L1BBA |
01:20:16 |
1st |
|
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:01:19 |
17th |
1133 |
|
05/06/11 |
SAX district event |
Blue |
00:58:56 |
6th |
1120 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Course 15 |
01:25:42 |
25th |
1175 |
|
08/05/11 |
SAX district event |
Blue |
01:03:40 |
4th |
1158 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
15 |
01:18:23 |
28th |
1155 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
15 |
01:29:20 |
45th |
1122 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
00:20:27 |
42nd |
1138 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:48:25 |
41st |
1097 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
3B |
00:17:50 |
22nd |
1137 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB5 |
00:17:06 |
26th |
1061 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Blue |
00:56:17 |
20th |
1150 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 9 |
01:13:26 |
25th |
1131 |
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:54:07 |
12th |
1154 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 9 |
01:21:25 |
|
|
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Blue |
00:51:11 |
9th |
1186 |
|
05/02/11 |
British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood |
Badge Course 4 |
01:10:46 |
27th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships |
Blue |
00:59:53 |
12th |
1137 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Men |
01:11:46 |
14th |
1217 |
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Blue |
01:07:11 |
9th |
1163 |
|
19/12/10 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races |
3 Blue |
66:06:00 |
15th |
1131 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:07:46 |
34th |
1123 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:52 |
33rd |
1134 |
|
28/11/10 |
Dorset Schools League and Informal - Washer's Pit |
Blue |
45:51:00 |
2nd |
|
|
27/11/10 |
Southern Night Champs - Washer's Pit |
Blue |
45:51:00 |
2nd |
|
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Blue |
00:59:34 |
23rd |
1138 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Blue |
00:57:52 |
29th |
1174 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:03 |
37th |
1090 |
|
10/10/10 |
SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 |
Blue |
01:10:42 |
15th |
1142 |
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Blue |
01:08:36 |
14th |
1113 |
|
26/09/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Green |
00:37:29 |
2nd |
1163 |
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:03:48 |
12th |
1052 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
5 Men's Super vets (M55+) |
00:43:50 |
38th |
1125 |
|