Results

Member Results

Jenny Collyer

Show graph
BOF number 149292 | Club SOS | Association EAOA | Current Points 5129 | Current Ranking 2972nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
06/03/11 Regional Event Epping South West Short Green 00:42:59 2nd 947
27/02/11 WAOC Colour-Coded and EA League Event Short Green 00:45:35 3rd 898
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Badge Course 13 01:01:12 5th 960
19/02/11 Retro Event at NT Felbrigg Estate Short Green 00:58:08 12th
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Short Green 00:38:08 2nd 940
30/01/11 Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships Short Green 00:42:11 1st 935
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Short Green 00:41:14 2nd 932
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Short Green 00:54:26 5th 944
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Short Green 00:54:35 1st 960
09/01/11 Knettishall Heath Colour Code Event inc. Essex & Suffolk Schools League Green 00:52:15 19th 935
28/11/10 SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Short Green 00:47:11 2nd 877
07/11/10 West Harling Colour Code Event , EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Short Green 00:40:49 1st
23/10/10 Midland Sprints pm Vet 2 Mixed 00:21:25 4th
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Morning) Vet 2 Mixed 00:17:33 4th 967
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Afternoon) Vet 2 Mixed 00:21:25 4th 985
26/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Short Green 00:41:34 10th
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Short Green 00:32:49 6th 986
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 6 Women's Super Vets (W55+) 00:40:04 14th 959
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) SG 00:51:04 27th 905
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) SG 00:55:08 15th 952
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 17 (W14A) 00:51:12 59th 827
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 17 (W14A) 01:03:35 38th 896
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 17 (W14A) 00:46:00 10th 1004
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 17 (W14A) 00:42:18 20th 956
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 Badge Course 6 00:26:15 12th 945
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results Badge Course 6 00:42:34
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 Badge Course 6 00:16:19
12/06/10 Winchester Urban Race Super Veteran W55+ 00:47:38 21st 931
31/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Green 01:08:03 13th 905
30/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Short Green 00:55:23
29/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Green 00:38:30 59th 919
03/05/10 Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race W55+ 00:36:03 21st 964
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships W65L 01:15:45 87th 964
25/04/10 The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs Light Green 00:40:14 4th
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) 00:55:14 33rd 1066
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) 01:14:03 64th 945
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 8 (M12, M75, M80, W12, W65, W70, W75, W80) 00:13:06 13th 1067
21/03/10 National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) 00:54:54 13th 952
20/03/10 Huntingdon Town Race Womens Super Vet (W5 00:30:34 3rd 1002
21/02/10 National Event & Southern Championships Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) 01:03:04 9th 1037
20/02/10 Middle Race Green 00:41:45 30th
14/02/10 Single Dumpling Regional Event Short Green 00:35:53 1st 960
31/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 2 6 Short Green 00:45:17 1st 945
30/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 1, Icenian Trophy & EA League Short Green 00:55:40
24/01/10 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Short Green 00:45:07 2nd 999
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Short Green 00:50:04 4th 1004
13/12/09 National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race W60L 01:09:50
22/11/09 Regional Event Green 00:57:49 17th 980
12/09/09 The Second London City Race Women 55+ 00:56:06
06/09/09 SE Middle Distance Champs Blean W60L 00:43:02 1st 995