Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Green |
00:56:58 |
6th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/14 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
01:06:19 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:59:13 |
34th |
980 |
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
01:04:06 |
10th |
1014 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
00:52:35 |
17th |
982 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:02:55 |
20th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/02/14 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:31:41 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) |
01:20:09 |
32nd |
1060 |
|
19/01/14 |
Ace of Herts Regional SE League |
Green |
00:45:42 |
18th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
00:56:28 |
46th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
DFOK Regional SE League |
Green |
01:06:16 |
13th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:49 |
33rd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/12/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Green |
01:00:30 |
28th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:17:22 |
17th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/13 |
SN Regional SE League |
Green |
00:56:32 |
21st |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/13 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:35:56 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Green (Green, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:22:29 |
113th |
751 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, M75, M80, W55, W60) |
01:15:24 |
|
|
|
26/10/13 |
Cambridge City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:13:15 |
69th |
764 |
|
20/10/13 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:03:24 |
30th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/13 |
SOS Colour Coded The Broaks inc. Club Championships, ESSOL & SWELL |
Green |
01:08:01 |
13th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/10/13 |
HH Saturday League & YL |
Light Green |
00:23:53 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Green |
00:57:15 |
5th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
UKOL 8. Womens Super Veterans (W50, W55) |
00:50:01 |
26th |
1013 |
|
07/09/13 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:48:21 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:05:58 |
|
|
|
10/08/13 |
TVOC Saturday series Wycombe Abbey |
Green |
01:05:54 |
|
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C19 |
01:00:22 |
37th |
957 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C19 |
00:50:41 |
33rd |
971 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C19 |
00:53:04 |
30th |
986 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
C19 |
01:17:53 |
87th |
841 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C19 |
00:55:35 |
35th |
973 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
C19 |
01:07:17 |
75th |
873 |
|
29/06/13 |
Herts Saturday League & Frolic |
Light Green |
00:28:30 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:33:44 |
30th |
847 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 9 (W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:46 |
41st |
989 |
|
19/05/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:16:31 |
43rd |
877 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/13 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
01:06:22 |
19th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/13 |
St Albans City Race |
C |
01:12:39 |
64th |
736 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:41:00 |
44th |
1028 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
3.1 |
00:25:47 |
68th |
798 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
B32 |
00:22:14 |
45th |
896 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M60, W45, W50) |
01:22:14 |
99th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 22 |
01:07:34 |
54th |
947 |
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 22 (M75L, M80, M85, M65S, W70L, W20S, W18S, W21V, W45S, W50S) |
02:01:22 |
33rd |
|
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 22 |
00:53:48 |
25th |
998 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65, W50) |
00:24:48 |
138th |
891 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:38:24 |
31st |
728 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/13 |
SCOA League New Forest |
Green |
00:57:42 |
25th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/13 |
Chicksands Wood Colour Coded and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:17:12 |
28th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |