Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
3A |
00:24:36 |
29th |
873 |
|
26/04/14 |
SE Sprint Championships |
3B |
00:26:59 |
|
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:41:22 |
119th |
880 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W55) |
03:06:31 |
|
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:25:09 |
|
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 13 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:23:31 |
|
|
|
13/04/14 |
BOK Mike Nelson BOKTrot |
Short Blue |
01:18:41 |
31st |
918 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/04/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:17:49 |
28th |
822 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/14 |
WIM Regional |
Green |
02:03:00 |
58th |
562 |
Navigation Chl |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:55:24 |
35th |
935 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:05:45 |
47th |
845 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/02/14 |
GO Regional SE League |
Green |
01:31:48 |
62nd |
761 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/14 |
Southern Championships |
Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) |
02:02:17 |
|
|
|
19/01/14 |
SWOA Galoppen League |
Green |
01:02:20 |
62nd |
865 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/01/14 |
SCOA League |
Green |
01:08:09 |
61st |
865 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/13 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races |
Green |
01:08:06 |
71st |
895 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/12/13 |
MV - SE Families & Vets Champs |
Green |
01:17:29 |
32nd |
903 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/13 |
GO local event Ambersham |
Short Green |
00:50:08 |
6th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/11/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:24:22 |
24th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Green (Green, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:18:13 |
110th |
788 |
|
27/10/13 |
WIM Gallopen and Dorset Schools Event |
Short Green |
01:29:50 |
18th |
717 |
Navigation Chl |
06/10/13 |
SO - level C - Rewell Woods, Arundel (event 5 of SO champs) |
Green |
01:21:04 |
36th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/09/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Yateley Heath) |
Green |
01:39:50 |
45th |
733 |
Navigation Chl |
28/09/13 |
GO Guildford Urban Race |
WSVet |
00:42:43 |
11th |
874 |
|
07/09/13 |
BOK Blast: Day 1. SW Sprint Championships |
Final 4 |
00:44:36 |
19th |
932 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
4A |
00:25:02 |
21st |
951 |
|
26/08/13 |
TVOC Urban Event |
4B |
00:25:42 |
31st |
871 |
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C24 |
01:33:04 |
87th |
909 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C24 |
01:21:39 |
115th |
870 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C24 |
01:16:41 |
80th |
965 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
02:12:12 |
142nd |
614 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C24 |
01:30:24 |
120th |
839 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
01:27:13 |
122nd |
814 |
|
09/06/13 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:26:31 |
28th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 9 (W16, W55, W60) |
01:20:24 |
63rd |
858 |
|
26/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 9 |
01:12:41 |
41st |
880 |
|
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 9 |
01:08:47 |
48th |
882 |
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat1_2 |
00:30:23 |
26th |
940 |
|
12/05/13 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Heat2_2 |
00:27:26 |
|
|
|
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Super Veteran Women(W55+) |
00:48:09 |
94th |
814 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
UKOL Badge Course 20 (W55L, M55S) |
01:50:07 |
48th |
864 |
|
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 9(M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
01:01:56 |
109th |
721 |
|
14/04/13 |
LOC Double - Classic Race |
Green |
02:06:02 |
66th |
859 |
Navigation Chl |
13/04/13 |
LOC Double - Middle Race |
Short Green |
01:14:23 |
|
|
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 4-2B |
00:34:31 |
14th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge Course 20 (M10B, W10B) |
01:49:22 |
61st |
915 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 20 (M10B, W10B) |
01:54:36 |
|
|
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:58 |
90th |
918 |
|
24/03/13 |
GO Regional SE League |
Short Green |
00:57:37 |
|
|
|
13/01/13 |
SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event |
Green |
00:55:13 |
24th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |