Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/02/15 |
Midlands Championships |
8 |
01:12:07 |
37th |
1045 |
|
08/02/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Technical |
01:01:11 |
14th |
|
|
01/02/15 |
EMOA League Event Bagworth |
Blue |
01:14:45 |
41st |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
Crewe Urban Race |
4 |
00:43:45 |
27th |
1015 |
|
18/01/15 |
DVO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:25:14 |
43rd |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/01/15 |
EMOA League Event The Outwoods |
Blue |
01:06:48 |
37th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/01/15 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Tech |
00:57:27 |
19th |
|
|
07/12/14 |
Stanton Moor - DVO & EM League |
Blue |
01:00:47 |
17th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/14 |
EMOA League Event, Beacon Hill |
Blue |
01:11:51 |
28th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/11/14 |
East Midland Urban League - Loughborough |
4 - MUV/WSV |
00:43:03 |
16th |
1000 |
|
08/11/14 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Technical |
01:11:50 |
9th |
|
|
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 9 |
01:02:45 |
35th |
1047 |
|
25/10/14 |
WM Urban League - Redditch |
4 |
00:44:40 |
1st |
|
|
19/10/14 |
EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park |
Blue |
01:11:07 |
39th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Blue |
01:42:52 |
44th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
SHORT BLUE |
01:03:26 |
3rd |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/14 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
GREEN |
00:59:01 |
3rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/14 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:06:31 |
34th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Green |
00:54:12 |
37th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/09/14 |
NOC Summer League |
Long technical |
01:17:39 |
|
|
|
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:58:14 |
101st |
1030 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H42 |
00:13:24 |
16th |
1062 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FA4 |
00:16:09 |
26th |
1073 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA4 (M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:16:09 |
27th |
|
|
31/08/14 |
Lincoln City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 4 |
00:43:11 |
4th |
984 |
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
Green |
00:36:59 |
16th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:50:00 |
24th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/07/14 |
NOC Summer League |
Long Technical |
00:59:13 |
21st |
|
|
05/07/14 |
POTOC Summer Park League 3 |
Long Hard |
00:50:04 |
14th |
|
|
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Blue |
01:15:03 |
32nd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R1-C3 |
00:16:58 |
3rd |
1054 |
|
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R2-C3 |
00:15:01 |
3rd |
1055 |
|
15/06/14 |
City of Manchester Race, Twin Peak Day 2, Nopesport Urban League |
4 - MUV, WSV |
00:41:41 |
15th |
1048 |
|
14/06/14 |
NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 |
4 - MUV, WSV |
00:29:10 |
12th |
1034 |
|
08/06/14 |
EMOA League Event |
BLUE |
01:12:31 |
13th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 16 (M70, W55) |
01:43:25 |
13th |
1079 |
|
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Green |
00:59:08 |
21st |
996 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
00:49:16 |
22nd |
1032 |
|
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban |
Course D |
00:48:05 |
10th |
1043 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Green |
00:56:36 |
17th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/14 |
NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) |
Badge Course 4 |
00:41:56 |
16th |
991 |
|
17/05/14 |
POTOC Summer Park League 1 |
Long Hard |
01:15:54 |
12th |
|
|
11/05/14 |
EM Urban League - Matlock |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:49:57 |
7th |
1033 |
|
27/04/14 |
DVO Allestree EM League |
Blue |
00:52:59 |
27th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:35:00 |
107th |
916 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (M70) |
02:40:15 |
28th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:05:15 |
65th |
1032 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 13 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:13 |
36th |
1037 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Green |
01:03:42 |
33rd |
977 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Blue |
01:47:53 |
38th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |