Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Short Green |
00:36:09 |
3rd |
993 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R1-C2 |
00:25:45 |
15th |
1069 |
|
21/06/14 |
NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) |
R2-C2 |
00:21:47 |
16th |
1056 |
|
08/06/14 |
YHOA Urban League Beverley |
B |
00:52:04 |
31st |
888 |
|
26/05/14 |
York City Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:46:57 |
56th |
1059 |
|
25/05/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:41:54 |
32nd |
1037 |
|
18/05/14 |
NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) |
Badge Course 3 |
00:51:15 |
26th |
1041 |
|
11/05/14 |
EM Urban League - Matlock |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
00:57:34 |
17th |
984 |
|
10/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
00:59:11 |
45th |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, M75, M80, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:46:08 |
81st |
973 |
|
27/04/14 |
DVO Allestree EM League |
Short Green |
00:34:29 |
4th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/14 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:53:40 |
4th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/04/14 |
AIRE Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:45:05 |
16th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Short Green |
00:50:05 |
2nd |
1062 |
Navigation Chl |
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLShort Green(M75, M80, W55, W60, W65) |
00:37:59 |
10th |
998 |
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL B (M55, M60, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
01:04:26 |
63rd |
980 |
|
16/03/14 |
EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods |
Short Green |
00:53:14 |
3rd |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Green Men |
01:39:01 |
49th |
716 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SG |
00:44:23 |
3rd |
977 |
|
02/02/14 |
CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) |
SG |
01:00:12 |
3rd |
954 |
|
26/01/14 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:47:17 |
2nd |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
EMOA League Event Willesley Woods |
Short Green |
00:56:49 |
10th |
800 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:40:13 |
4th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/13 |
NN level D event - Watergate Forest Park |
L.Green |
00:42:04 |
1st |
|
|
08/12/13 |
CLOK Colour coded, Goathland |
Short Green |
00:40:23 |
7th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/12/13 |
NOC Winter League |
Long Technical |
01:40:23 |
23rd |
|
|
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Blue |
01:06:58 |
66th |
903 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/13 |
EMOA Urban League - Ashby de la Zouch |
3 - SVM / VW |
00:37:41 |
20th |
1003 |
|
17/11/13 |
Regional Event & YHOA Urban League |
B |
01:00:49 |
33rd |
892 |
|
10/11/13 |
CLOK Colour coded, Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor |
Short Green |
00:48:31 |
5th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/13 |
EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands |
Short Green |
00:46:47 |
1st |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 |
DVO EM League |
Short Green |
00:33:36 |
1st |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:43:23 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/10/13 |
CLOK colour coded Sneaton |
GREEN |
01:22:15 |
11th |
927 |
Navigation Chl |
29/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:08:11 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:42:36 |
2nd |
970 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/09/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 3 |
01:17:44 |
51st |
940 |
|
31/08/13 |
Lincoln City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:04:50 |
48th |
945 |
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:09:51 |
16th |
910 |
Navigation Chl |
04/08/13 |
NOC Summer League |
Long Tech |
01:18:46 |
13th |
|
|
21/07/13 |
Buxton EM Urban League |
3 M55+ and W40+ |
00:49:02 |
22nd |
927 |
|
07/07/13 |
CLOK Whitby Urban Event (YHOA urban league) |
C |
01:02:37 |
23rd |
963 |
|
30/06/13 |
NOC Summer League |
Short Technical |
00:34:07 |
4th |
|
|
22/06/13 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL12) |
UKOL 3 (W40, W45, W50, M55, M60) |
00:48:32 |
37th |
1028 |
|
16/06/13 |
EBOR Limited Regional Event |
Course B Short Green |
00:48:09 |
14th |
998 |
|
08/06/13 |
CLOK Uban Event Barnard Castle |
Medium |
00:55:43 |
14th |
975 |
|
02/06/13 |
Cromford Moor and Black Rock - EM League |
Short Green |
00:50:26 |
6th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:51:47 |
33rd |
985 |
|
26/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:51:27 |
31st |
948 |
|
19/05/13 |
YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 3 |
01:09:22 |
29th |
943 |
|