Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Short Blue |
01:25:33 |
40th |
726 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Blue |
00:57:02 |
|
|
|
20/02/11 |
National Event & Midland Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:02:22 |
12th |
1106 |
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Green |
00:49:44 |
13th |
1066 |
|
06/02/11 |
WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure |
Short Blue |
60:26:00 |
9th |
1070 |
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:54:15 |
18th |
1039 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Short Blue |
00:54:15 |
16th |
1096 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Green Women |
00:59:54 |
|
|
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:42:20 |
8th |
1122 |
|
19/12/10 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races |
3 Blue |
79:56:00 |
30th |
1046 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:22:46 |
|
|
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:37 |
13th |
1110 |
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:53 |
11th |
1055 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Blue |
01:02:04 |
29th |
1067 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Blue |
01:07:58 |
56th |
1095 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:55:25 |
21st |
|
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
4 Women's Vets (W40+) |
00:46:57 |
11th |
1104 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:46:27 |
7th |
1122 |
|
30/08/10 |
TVOC Didcot Urban Race |
Long |
01:14:03 |
69th |
940 |
|
20/06/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Green |
00:54:33 |
4th |
1100 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:23:55 |
24th |
1030 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:39:08 |
20th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:15:13 |
17th |
1092 |
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:21:05 |
46th |
875 |
|
30/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:04:28 |
21st |
1066 |
|
29/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
00:47:27 |
95th |
1004 |
|
23/05/10 |
SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel |
Short Blue |
01:15:13 |
7th |
1068 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Green |
00:46:37 |
14th |
1073 |
|
03/05/10 |
Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race |
W40+ |
00:39:50 |
59th |
1063 |
|
02/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships - Relays |
E-ABC |
00:30:35 |
8th |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W50L |
00:58:43 |
30th |
1132 |
|
18/04/10 |
SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event |
Short Blue |
00:53:26 |
4th |
1139 |
|
11/04/10 |
TVOC Colour -Coded Event |
Green |
00:51:48 |
10th |
1101 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 28 (M50S, W50L) |
01:16:02 |
73rd |
974 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 26 (M50S, W50L) |
01:03:25 |
39th |
1085 |
|
28/03/10 |
Regional Event & SW Galoppen |
Green |
00:48:14 |
9th |
1091 |
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
08/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:47:04 |
4th |
1216 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:52:33 |
27th |
1159 |
|
04/10/09 |
SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester |
Short Blue |
00:56:13 |
2nd |
1188 |
|
19/09/09 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day 1 |
Short Blue |
01:05:56 |
17th |
1083 |
|
30/08/09 |
Day 2 Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:59:19 |
15th |
1134 |
|
29/08/09 |
Day 1 Regional Event |
W50L |
67:39:00 |
40th |
1076 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
W50L |
01:03:01 |
25th |
1076 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
W50L |
00:55:27 |
13th |
1140 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
W50L |
01:06:38 |
21st |
1086 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
W50L |
01:17:11 |
28th |
1051 |
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
W50L |
00:55:51 |
9th |
1154 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W50L |
01:05:58 |
25th |
1070 |
|
31/05/09 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:56:21 |
12th |
1162 |
|