Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/10/14 |
EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park |
Blue |
01:00:37 |
18th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/10/14 |
NOC Regional Event (EM League) |
Blue |
00:59:32 |
4th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/10/14 |
Formby Dunes |
Blue |
00:55:01 |
17th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/14 |
Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League |
Blue |
00:56:44 |
14th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course5 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:38:44 |
37th |
1207 |
|
31/08/14 |
Bridgnorth Urban Event - WMOA Urban League |
UKOL Badge Course 6 |
01:02:15 |
4th |
|
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
5 |
01:04:45 |
12th |
1206 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
5 |
00:53:22 |
17th |
1192 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
5 |
01:06:57 |
23rd |
1179 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:33:41 |
21st |
1194 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:09:58 |
22nd |
1170 |
|
13/07/14 |
OD WM Park Championships & WMOA League 8 |
B |
00:26:22 |
9th |
1161 |
|
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Blue |
00:55:33 |
8th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Blue |
01:22:19 |
19th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 |
Blue |
00:54:54 |
10th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:56:42 |
54th |
1167 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 5 (M60, M16, W35, W40) |
01:14:20 |
37th |
1164 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Blue (W35, W40) |
00:47:39 |
5th |
1179 |
|
27/04/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 |
Blue |
00:56:51 |
12th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:08:27 |
5th |
1180 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W35) |
02:28:20 |
5th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:19:53 |
11th |
1157 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 7 (M55, W35) |
00:17:49 |
37th |
1181 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Blue |
00:44:12 |
11th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Blue |
01:14:30 |
3rd |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/14 |
SMOC Colour Coded and EAL |
Short Blue |
00:37:26 |
2nd |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/14 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL |
Green |
00:38:58 |
2nd |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 |
Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Short Green |
38:09:00 |
1st |
1069 |
Navigation Chl |
23/02/14 |
MV Regional SE League (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:06:06 |
39th |
1143 |
|
22/02/14 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:05:49 |
25th |
1169 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
00:57:20 |
15th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Blue |
00:57:03 |
16th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 2 |
Blue |
00:59:06 |
12th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Blue |
00:56:00 |
15th |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
DFOK Regional SE League |
Blue |
01:07:08 |
20th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event |
YELLOW |
00:57:43 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
10/11/13 |
SMOC Twywell Hills & Dales Middle Distance Race |
Blue |
00:47:43 |
2nd |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Blue Women (Blue Women, W20, W35, W40) |
00:53:51 |
5th |
1160 |
|
02/11/13 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:06:17 |
43rd |
1166 |
|
27/10/13 |
EMOA League Martinshaw and Ratby Woodlands |
Green |
00:43:22 |
1st |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:11:05 |
13th |
1140 |
|
13/10/13 |
Welsh Championships |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:44:20 |
14th |
1110 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint Prologue |
P2 |
00:30:57 |
16th |
1169 |
|
12/10/13 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
WO |
01:10:17 |
9th |
|
|
06/10/13 |
SO - level C - Rewell Woods, Arundel (event 5 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:07:22 |
13th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/13 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Yateley Heath) |
Blue |
01:03:09 |
20th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/13 |
WMOA Relay Championships |
Badge Course 6 |
00:56:38 |
8th |
|
|
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
00:59:02 |
12th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Blue |
00:52:17 |
19th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C31 |
01:16:57 |
42nd |
1184 |
|