Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 35 |
01:38:09 |
87th |
862 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 35 |
01:39:49 |
77th |
943 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 35 |
01:31:19 |
73rd |
1016 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 35 |
01:22:49 |
68th |
997 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 35 |
01:38:26 |
93rd |
768 |
|
21/07/11 |
MDOC Summer Evening Event at Alderley Edge |
Green |
00:57:38 |
16th |
985 |
|
19/06/11 |
Horwich Urban Sprint |
Town Sprint |
00:28:39 |
26th |
911 |
|
12/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Brown |
53:45:00 |
22nd |
926 |
|
11/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Brown |
01:12:51 |
37th |
868 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
BLUE 1 |
02:22:20 |
23rd |
908 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Brown Women |
02:19:44 |
55th |
722 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 10 |
01:56:20 |
34th |
952 |
|
08/05/11 |
SROC district event |
Blue |
92:31:00 |
44th |
906 |
|
17/04/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite |
Blue |
01:30:19 |
95th |
888 |
|
20/03/11 |
WCOC Regional Event |
Short Brown |
126:24:00 |
37th |
881 |
|
27/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 |
Blue |
01:33:32 |
116th |
794 |
|
26/02/11 |
Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL |
Brown |
01:10:29 |
122nd |
822 |
|
20/02/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Black Beck |
blue |
01:46:58 |
62nd |
889 |
|
13/02/11 |
SROC Regional Event & NWOL |
Short Blue |
103:28:00 |
53rd |
734 |
|
05/02/11 |
British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood |
Badge Course 6 |
01:34:08 |
28th |
|
|
30/01/11 |
Delamere Regional Event & NWRL |
Blue |
01:22:17 |
69th |
887 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL |
Blue Women |
01:20:34 |
26th |
960 |
|
15/01/11 |
SROC Northern Night Championships |
Green |
00:24:44 |
|
|
|
28/11/10 |
WCH Regional Event & WMOA League 9 |
Blue |
01:33:35 |
74th |
893 |
|
10/10/10 |
SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 |
Blue |
01:32:15 |
39th |
996 |
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
00:45:31 |
|
|
|
12/09/10 |
MEROC Regional Event |
Blue Women |
01:33:38 |
31st |
881 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:21:50 |
59th |
887 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:40:15 |
59th |
931 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:51:46 |
58th |
910 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
01:26:34 |
51st |
918 |
|
15/07/10 |
Summer Evening Event Alderley Edge |
Green |
01:21:34 |
24th |
|
|
27/06/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:44:32 |
38th |
964 |
|
26/06/10 |
MDOC Regional Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:52:36 |
50th |
936 |
|
08/06/10 |
Summer Evening Event Teggs Nose |
Green |
01:00:29 |
9th |
|
|
16/05/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue 2 |
01:17:34 |
|
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W40L |
01:59:45 |
49th |
790 |
|
18/04/10 |
British Sprint Elite Championships |
Womens Final C |
00:24:22 |
11th |
932 |
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:04:50 |
18th |
985 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
02:11:17 |
28th |
899 |
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Brown |
01:16:40 |
86th |
|
|
07/02/10 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
02:41:39 |
|
|
|
31/01/10 |
Northern Championships |
Course 06 (M35S M40S W20E W18E W35L W40L) |
01:46:08 |
41st |
839 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W40L |
01:38:56 |
16th |
947 |
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Blue Women |
01:57:18 |
27th |
885 |
|
27/09/09 |
SELOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:56:37 |
36th |
945 |
|
13/09/09 |
Day 2 |
Blue |
01:29:21 |
79th |
921 |
|
12/09/09 |
Day 1 |
Blue |
01:20:23 |
60th |
990 |
|
06/09/09 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:36 |
20th |
1000 |
|
30/08/09 |
Day 2 Regional Event |
Blue |
01:48:22 |
76th |
1008 |
|