Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C27 |
03:21:25 |
189th |
778 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C27 |
01:14:03 |
195th |
978 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:05:17 |
227th |
929 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
02:05:03 |
218th |
744 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C27 |
01:36:30 |
209th |
902 |
|
18/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 7, Horsham Park, Horsham |
Sprint |
00:26:41 |
37th |
|
|
11/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 6, Hampden Park, Eastbourne |
Sprint |
00:26:44 |
35th |
|
|
09/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 5, Hotham Park, Bognor Regis |
Sprint |
00:18:37 |
|
|
|
04/07/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 4, Sussex University, Falmer, Brighton |
Sprint |
00:36:00 |
35th |
|
|
27/06/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 3, Queens Park, Brighton |
Sprint |
00:23:25 |
24th |
|
|
24/06/15 |
SO (Evening) Trail Challenge, Devils Dyke, Poynings, Brighton |
Short |
00:42:32 |
8th |
|
|
21/06/15 |
(SO) Sussex Sprint series 1 & 2, Preston Park (& maze), Brighton |
Sprint |
00:25:51 |
24th |
|
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Blue |
01:25:35 |
31st |
992 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/15 |
SAX SE Sprint Champs |
courseB |
00:19:49 |
13th |
943 |
|
06/06/15 |
SAX SE Sprint Champs Round 2 |
courseB |
00:22:32 |
13th |
917 |
|
30/05/15 |
SO SOG S9 / pre-AGM event. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath |
Green |
01:12:36 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Level B. Angmering (East) & Patching Hill. SE League (event 4 of SO champs) |
Short Blue |
00:54:01 |
17th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3. Short Urban (evening) Chichester. SEOUL event. ENTRY LIMIT OF 150 |
Vet (40+) |
00:57:02 |
25th |
895 |
|
16/05/15 |
Southdowns Weekend event 1 / 3. level C (middle distance) Charlton Forest. (Event 3 of SO Champs) |
Blue |
00:58:24 |
29th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6B (W16, W45, W50) |
01:18:34 |
|
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H51 |
00:22:58 |
|
|
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F5C |
00:16:20 |
16th |
960 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F5A (M60, W40, W45, W50) |
02:16:20 |
116th |
|
|
02/05/15 |
SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill |
Green |
01:16:47 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/04/15 |
SO SOG S7, Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Green |
00:41:01 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/04/15 |
SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) |
Green |
00:56:18 |
15th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:19:07 |
47th |
824 |
|
14/03/15 |
SO SOG S5, Cowdray Forest & Greentrees Farm, between Balcombe & Crawley |
Green |
01:05:33 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/03/15 |
SE YBT heat / SO SOG S4, Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough (event 1 of SO champs 2015) |
Green |
00:55:31 |
17th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/02/15 |
SO SOG S3, Friston Forest (west), |
Green |
00:59:04 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/02/15 |
SO SOG S2, Cissbury Ring near Worthing |
Green |
01:15:36 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/02/15 |
SO SOG S1 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill |
Green |
00:47:25 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8(W45, W50, M65) |
01:54:41 |
73rd |
913 |
|
07/02/15 |
Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3(W40, W45, W50, M55, M60) |
00:31:41 |
96th |
917 |
|
25/01/15 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:11:24 |
18th |
883 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Short Blue |
01:18:52 |
24th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/01/15 |
SO SOG A9 Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel |
Green |
00:52:25 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/01/15 |
SO SOG A8 Chailey Common, between Haywards Heath & Newick |
Green |
00:57:49 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/12/14 |
SO level C (middle) Broadstone warren, Wych Cross, (incl event 6 of SO champs) |
Blue |
01:00:47 |
35th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/14 |
SO SOG A6 Slindon Woods, Fontwell |
Green |
01:10:44 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/11/14 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:05:18 |
16th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/11/14 |
SO [level C] SOG A5 Cowdray Forest, between Balcombe & Crawley |
Green |
01:03:43 |
24th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:27:52 |
66th |
921 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:16:47 |
117th |
907 |
|
01/11/14 |
Winchester Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:33:17 |
86th |
754 |
|
26/10/14 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:07:15 |
13th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/10/14 |
SE Night Championships |
Olive |
01:21:13 |
11th |
907 |
|
18/10/14 |
SO SOG A3 Friston Forest (west) near Seaford |
Green |
00:39:45 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/14 |
SO SOG A2 Rivers Wood, north of Haywards Heath |
Green |
00:58:17 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/09/14 |
LOK Regional SE League |
Short Blue |
01:59:11 |
43rd |
857 |
Navigation Chl |