Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
19 Nov 2017 SOA MAROC Local Balnagowan Results
18 Nov 2017 WMOA POTOC Local POTOC Leisure and Training event Biddulph grange country park Results
18 Nov 2017 SEOA MV Regional Mole Valley Night Event Holmbush Results
18 Nov 2017 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood Kings Wood Results
18 Nov 2017 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Woods, Fontwell Slindon Woods Results
18 Nov 2017 SOA RR Local RR Autumn Series 3 Selkirk Hill Results
15 Nov 2017 SOA RR Local RR Night Series 1 Bowhill Estate Results
15 Nov 2017 SOA MAROC Local Shooting Greens DNC Birsemore Results
12 Nov 2017 WMOA HOC Regional HOC -WMOA League Event 9 Dudmaston Results
12 Nov 2017 EMOA LEI Regional EM Urban League Shepshed Results
12 Nov 2017 EAOA NOR Regional NOR colour coded NT Blickling Estate Results
12 Nov 2017 SOA TINTO Regional Tinto Twin Day - bto Urban League - SOUL 11 Biggar Town Centre Results
12 Nov 2017 SOA INVOC Regional INVOC Anagach Anagach Results
12 Nov 2017 SCOA BKO Regional SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) Bucklebury Common Results
12 Nov 2017 SWOA DEVON Regional Devon Galoppen Haytor Results
12 Nov 2017 WOA MWOC Local MWOC League Event Craig Lan Las Results
11 Nov 2017 YHOA CLARO Regional YHOA Night League Conyngham Hall Results
11 Nov 2017 NIOA LVO Regional NI Colour Series 6 Tyrella South Results
11 Nov 2017 SOA TINTO Regional Tinto Twin Night Event Lanark Loch and Racecourse Results
11 Nov 2017 SWOA BOK Regional BOK Regional Event (ASO) Blaise Castle Results
11 Nov 2017 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK KOL 3 Shorne Woods CP Results
11 Nov 2017 SCOA SN Regional SE Night Champs Alice Holt Results
11 Nov 2017 YHOA SYO Local Local and schools event Botanical Gardens Results
5 Nov 2017 SCOA SOC Major November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) Highland Water Results
5 Nov 2017 EMOA NOC Regional East Midlands League Shirebrook Wood Results