Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/13 | YHOA Night League | Long (Blue) | 00:51:56 | 12th | ||
20/01/13 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:00:46 | 11th | 1194 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 | YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:56:43 | 6th | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/13 | Aire Regional Event | Blue | 00:55:32 | 5th | 1220 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/12 | EBOR Regional Event | Blue | 00:59:47 | 8th | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/12 | YHOA Night League HALO Swinemoor | Night long | 00:43:02 | 9th | ||
01/12/12 | CLARO - YHOA Night League (Harlow Hill) | Long | 00:44:22 | 4th | ||
18/11/12 | AIRE Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:46:32 | 3rd | 1194 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/12 | YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blu | 00:53:50 | 1st | 1181 | |
27/10/12 | Fat Rascal Races/YHOA Urban League/YHOA Sprint Championships | B | 00:16:15 | 2nd | 1215 | |
21/10/12 | YHOA Superleague - Middle Distance Event | Black | 00:59:39 | 6th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/12 | CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 2 Sneaton Forest East & Fylingdales Moor | Blue | 01:01:22 | |||
13/10/12 | CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 1 Sneaton Forest West & Parsley Beck (Masters Cup) | Blue | 00:36:52 | 5th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/12 | CLARO - Colour Coded Event (Lindley Moor) | Blue | 01:14:43 | 4th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/12 | SYO Colour-Coded Event | Blue | 01:08:38 | 12th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/12 | White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 | Blue | 00:58:44 | 21st | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/12 | White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 | Blue | 01:04:09 | 6th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/12 | EBOR Regional Event and club championships | A Blue | 01:00:29 | 9th | 1139 | |
03/06/12 | CLARO - YHOA Urban League | B | 00:43:57 | 2nd | 1201 | |
27/05/12 | Beverley Town Urban Event (and YHOA Urban League) | B | 00:28:46 | 1st | 1207 | |
05/05/12 | British Orienteering Championships | Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) | 01:04:06 | 5th | 1191 | |
15/04/12 | SYO Middle Distance Regional Event | Black | 00:49:25 | 15th | 1242 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 3 | Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) | 00:56:23 | 4th | 1206 | |
07/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 2 | Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) | 00:56:17 | 5th | 1217 | |
06/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint | Badge 10 (M16A) | 00:13:31 | 1st | 1227 | |
01/04/12 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:00:03 | 17th | 1185 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 | British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships | Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) | 00:37:33 | 22nd | 1189 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Champs - prologue | Course H3B | 00:14:20 | 4th | 1204 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Orienteering Championships | Course FA3 | 00:14:21 | 8th | 1193 | |
18/03/12 | YHOA Superleague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:43:06 | 4th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 | CLOK Regional Event | Blue | 00:52:27 | 1st | 1205 | Navigation Chl |
10/03/12 | YHOA Urban League (ShAFF weekend) | Medium | 00:30:09 | 5th | 1179 | |
04/03/12 | YHOA Superleague | Blue | 00:57:57 | 3rd | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/12 | SARUM Saunter Regional Event | Blue | 00:47:09 | 7th | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/12 | British Night Championships | Badge Course 4 | 00:52:15 | 5th | ||
19/02/12 | YHOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat | Green Men | 00:42:54 | 1st | 1214 | |
12/02/12 | YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 00:40:30 | 6th | 1190 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 | EBOR Regional Event | Brown | 01:28:16 | 11th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/12 | AIRE Level C Cross Country Event | Blue | 00:48:40 | 6th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/11 | EPOC Regional Event | BLUE | 00:54:27 | 3rd | 1223 | |
11/12/11 | CLARO - Colour Coded Event | Blue | 00:57:48 | 7th | 1202 | |
10/12/11 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 00:46:40 | 9th | ||
03/12/11 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:44:12 | 11th | 1162 | |
27/11/11 | SYO Regional Event | Blue | 01:01:26 | 3rd | 1202 | |
20/11/11 | AIRE Level C Cross Country Event | Blue | 00:50:10 | 2nd | 1220 | |
19/11/11 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:51:33 | 3rd | ||
13/11/11 | EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:00:38 | 7th | 1197 | |
06/11/11 | SYO Regional Event | Blue | 00:49:59 | 4th | 1213 | |
23/10/11 | EPOC Regional Event | Black | 01:00:39 | 10th | 1196 | |
02/10/11 | SYO Regional Event | Brown | 00:53:42 | 15th | 1197 |