Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Women |
00:29:48 |
5th |
|
|
03/10/10 |
Warwick Urban Race & WMOA League 5 (Final Nopesport 2010 Urban League Event) |
Course J |
00:15:07 |
9th |
|
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
8 Children's (M/W12-) |
00:09:58 |
2nd |
|
|
05/09/10 |
Lincoln City Urban Race |
D |
00:24:46 |
8th |
|
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint |
Junior |
00:10:39 |
13th |
|
|
04/09/10 |
Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue |
Junior |
00:06:45 |
9th |
|
|
29/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Light Green |
00:35:37 |
7th |
|
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
Light Green |
00:26:38 |
3rd |
|
|
27/08/10 |
White Rose Sprint |
sprint |
00:19:35 |
83rd |
|
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
21 |
00:26:51 |
12th |
|
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
21 |
00:28:04 |
6th |
|
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
21 |
00:21:44 |
2nd |
|
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
21 |
00:19:40 |
8th |
|
|
31/05/10 |
York Park Race |
D Junior/M16-/W16- |
00:24:00 |
15th |
|
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
Badge (W12A) |
00:26:01 |
8th |
|
|
25/04/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) |
Orange |
00:43:32 |
21st |
|
|
18/04/10 |
British Sprint Elite Championships |
Junior Final |
00:17:48 |
51st |
|
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:30:37 |
4th |
|
|
11/04/10 |
Nottingham City Street O |
Badge Course 4 |
00:22:35 |
4th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 25 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:30:02 |
6th |
|
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 23 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) |
00:38:48 |
20th |
|
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 8 (M12, M75, M80, W12, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:12:17 |
7th |
|
|
21/03/10 |
National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:37:40 |
5th |
|
|
28/02/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:55:09 |
18th |
|
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 17 (W14A) |
00:33:33 |
3rd |
|
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Light Green |
00:40:49 |
11th |
|
|
14/02/10 |
EPOC Castle Carr Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:46:08 |
2nd |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Northern Championships |
Course 17 (M12A M14B W12A W14B Orange) |
00:34:28 |
4th |
|
|
30/01/10 |
Middle Distance Event |
5 Light Green |
00:31:08 |
11th |
|
|
03/01/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:46:17 |
9th |
|
|
15/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:33:45 |
18th |
|
|
18/10/09 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Orange |
00:22:33 |
21st |
|
|
30/08/09 |
Day 2 Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:49:40 |
24th |
|
|
29/08/09 |
Day 1 Regional Event |
Badge (W14A) |
40:45:00 |
26th |
|
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:31:06 |
7th |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:27:09 |
8th |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:24:53 |
5th |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:27:39 |
2nd |
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:22:29 |
8th |
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
Badge (W12A) |
00:32:41 |
10th |
|
|
07/06/09 |
DVO Local Event (White to Brown) |
Orange |
00:35:34 |
2nd |
|
|
31/05/09 |
Twin Peak Regional Event Day2 |
Orange |
00:41:20 |
11th |
|
|
30/05/09 |
Twin Peak Day 1 Regional Event |
Orange |
00:34:07 |
3rd |
|
|
10/05/09 |
British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships |
Badge (W12A) |
00:34:58 |
3rd |
|
|
09/05/09 |
British Elite Sprint Championships |
JunF |
00:18:04 |
15th |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) |
00:31:56 |
54th |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 27 (M12A-M14B-W12A-W14B-Orange) |
00:30:51 |
41st |
|
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge (W12A) |
00:22:19 |
8th |
|
|
04/04/09 |
British Age Class Sprint Championships |
Badge Course 6 |
00:29:17 |
12th |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Badge (W12A) |
00:50:59 |
33rd |
|
|