Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:21:39 |
48th |
939 |
|
01/04/12 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:03:19 |
34th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/12 |
HH Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:29:40 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:58:57 |
66th |
822 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H3C |
00:19:58 |
55th |
927 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FB6 |
00:25:55 |
49th |
574 |
|
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:04:07 |
12th |
996 |
Navigation Chl |
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Course 15 |
00:53:43 |
5th |
959 |
|
04/03/12 |
GO Regional & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:37:05 |
29th |
905 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:15:51 |
|
|
|
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
Novice |
00:42:29 |
2nd |
|
|
19/02/12 |
SCOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
00:58:45 |
11th |
968 |
|
12/02/12 |
DFOK District Event (Rescheduled from 5/2/12) |
Short Blue |
01:11:34 |
8th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/12 |
HH Saturday Series & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:36:00 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Short Blue |
01:08:48 |
65th |
928 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 |
HH Ace of Herts Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:29 |
21st |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:16:35 |
18th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/01/12 |
Langdon Hills SWELL Event |
Green |
00:50:38 |
11th |
962 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/11 |
TVOC Regional Event &SCOA League |
Green |
00:54:56 |
19th |
1004 |
|
11/12/11 |
SAX Sunday series |
Green |
01:00:17 |
22nd |
811 |
|
04/12/11 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:52:03 |
56th |
927 |
|
03/12/11 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:43:28 |
6th |
953 |
|
27/11/11 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Hankley Blood Races |
Green |
00:55:10 |
19th |
892 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:19:04 |
18th |
914 |
|
06/11/11 |
LEI Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:31 |
6th |
988 |
|
23/10/11 |
WAOC Colour Coded event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:42:47 |
30th |
976 |
|
25/09/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:51:36 |
22nd |
991 |
|
18/09/11 |
WAOC Therfield Heath Limited Colour Coded |
Green |
00:46:39 |
6th |
|
|
28/08/11 |
White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race |
6 Green |
00:54:23 |
27th |
1032 |
|
27/08/11 |
White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race |
6 Green |
00:54:16 |
58th |
960 |
|
26/08/11 |
White Rose Sprint Race |
Sprint |
00:26:03 |
68th |
|
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:04:13 |
41st |
978 |
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Green |
00:51:24 |
48th |
945 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Green |
00:51:33 |
35th |
1008 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Green |
00:59:47 |
55th |
950 |
|
22/05/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:02:20 |
|
|
|
23/04/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event |
Green |
00:58:56 |
10th |
960 |
|
03/04/11 |
LEI Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:10 |
31st |
982 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:05:53 |
31st |
1034 |
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Green |
00:45:29 |
12th |
1008 |
|
27/02/11 |
WAOC Colour-Coded and EA League Event |
Green |
01:01:10 |
7th |
997 |
|
13/02/11 |
SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League |
Green |
00:50:10 |
5th |
1039 |
|
06/02/11 |
SMOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:29 |
2nd |
1069 |
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:56:11 |
27th |
1010 |
|
29/01/11 |
Day 1 Icenian Regional Event |
Green |
00:50:41 |
4th |
979 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Green |
00:49:52 |
9th |
1037 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Green Women |
01:09:38 |
25th |
953 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:15:10 |
31st |
916 |
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Green |
00:59:20 |
17th |
992 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:41:41 |
73rd |
829 |
|