Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
17 Nov 2013 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL Epping SW Results
17 Nov 2013 SOA ELO Regional East of Scotland Championships & SoSOL 2 Duns Results
16 Nov 2013 WMOA POTOC Local POTOC Leisure and Training Event Downs Banks Results
16 Nov 2013 YHOA CLARO Regional YHOA Night League Conyngham Hall Results
16 Nov 2013 EMOA NOC Local NOC Winter League Bramcote Hills Results
16 Nov 2013 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK Kent Orienteering League Hucking Results
10 Nov 2013 SCOA SARUM Regional SCOA League & Dorset Schools event (Change of venue) Grovely East Results
10 Nov 2013 SOA MAROC Regional Maroc Inver Level C Results
10 Nov 2013 NEOA CLOK Regional CLOK Colour coded, Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor Results
10 Nov 2013 SWOA KERNO Regional Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 2 Penhale Results
10 Nov 2013 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC Twywell Hills & Dales Middle Distance Race Twywell Hills & Dales Results
10 Nov 2013 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC Edinburgh Weekend - SoSOL 1 North Pentland Hills Results
10 Nov 2013 SOA INVOC Regional Invoc Colour-Coded Coulmony & Belivat Results
10 Nov 2013 EMOA NOC Regional NOC Regional Event Thoresby North Results
10 Nov 2013 SCOA SN National SN Regional SE League Frith and Windmill Hill Results
10 Nov 2013 WMOA WCH Regional WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 9 Oldacre Results
9 Nov 2013 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday League & YL Stanborough Park Results
9 Nov 2013 SEOA SO Local SOG - autumn 5 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill Sheffield Forest Results
9 Nov 2013 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood Kingswood Results
9 Nov 2013 NEOA CLOK Regional CLOK North East Night Championships, Boltby Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor Results
9 Nov 2013 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC Edinburgh Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 7 & Scottish Student Championships Firrhill, Oxgangs and surrounding areas Results
9 Nov 2013 NWOA SROC Local Autumn series 2 White Coppice Results
9 Nov 2013 EMOA NOC Local NOC Night Event Thoresby North Results
9 Nov 2013 NIOA LVO Regional NI Colour Series 8 Ballykinler Results
6 Nov 2013 NWOA LOC Local WARLOC Night Sprint 1 Bowness-on-Windermere Results