Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
13 Feb 2016 NWOA MDOC Regional Northern Night Champs Philips Park Results
10 Feb 2016 SOA MAROC Local Dinnet DNC Night O Dinnet Results
7 Feb 2016 SWOA BOK Regional BOK Trot & ASO Orienteering Brierley Results
7 Feb 2016 SEOA MV National Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event White Downs & Netley Heath Results
7 Feb 2016 NEOA NATO Regional North East Urban League (NEUL) and Orienteering League (NEOL) event Cramlington North East Results
7 Feb 2016 YHOA EPOC Regional Regional Urban Event Sowerby Bridge Results
7 Feb 2016 WMOA WCH Regional WMOA League 3 Chasewater Results
7 Feb 2016 WOA MWOC Local MWOC League Event - 2 Woodlands Camping & Caravan Site Results
7 Feb 2016 NWOA BL Regional Penrith Beacon - Cumbrian Galoppen The Beacon Results
7 Feb 2016 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Prologue South Queensferry Results
7 Feb 2016 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 2 & Scottish Sprint Championships - Chase South Queensferry Results
6 Feb 2016 SEOA SAX Local SAX KOL Tunbridge Wells Common Results
6 Feb 2016 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Park+Urban event Riverside Park and Tytherington Results
6 Feb 2016 SOA MOR Local MOR Saturday & Schools League Crooked Wood Results
6 Feb 2016 SOA ESOC Regional Scottish Night Championships North Pentland Hills Results
31 Jan 2016 SCOA BKO National BKO Concorde Chase Barossa Results
31 Jan 2016 EMOA LEI Regional EM League Hicks Lodge Results
31 Jan 2016 NEOA NN Local NN Local event Cong Burn Results
31 Jan 2016 YHOA SYO Regional Sport Relief Regional Event Brodsworth Results
30 Jan 2016 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks University Parks Results
30 Jan 2016 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Lochend Wood Results
27 Jan 2016 SOA MAROC Local Bogendreip DNC Night O Bogendreip Results
24 Jan 2016 WMOA OD Regional OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2 Hartshill Hayes Country Park, Nuneaton Results
24 Jan 2016 SWOA NWO Regional NWO SWOA Galoppen and ASO League Event West Woods Results
24 Jan 2016 SOA EUOC Regional EUOC Burns Weekend & SoSOL 2 Arthurs Seat and Holyrood Park Results