Rankings

You can Filter the Rankings List by selecting from the Club, Age and Gender dropdown menus and clicking "Filter". Events that are part of the Ranking Scheme will be denoted by an "R" in the Fixtures List.
  
  
  
  
  
 
Pos. Name Club YOB M/F Points Contributing scores
1 (211 -2) Mark Saunders BKO 1978 M 7616 1257, 1283, 1266, 1268, 1264, 1278
2 (333 -2) Alexander Moore BKO 1992 M 7419 1220, 1238, 1244, 1222, 1256, 1239
3 (433 -9) Martin Wilson BKO 1947 M 7309 1207, 1228, 1226, 1208, 1223, 1217
4 (678 -7) John Methven BKO 1970 M 7090 1177, 1174, 1201, 1188, 1164, 1186
5 (723 +63) Ian Cooper BKO 1943 M 7059 1152, 1176, 1182, 1170, 1177, 1202
6 (784 -3) Simon Moore BKO 1960 M 7010 1177, 1161, 1174, 1163, 1169, 1166
7 (826 -8) David Jukes BKO 1952 M 6975 1149, 1164, 1138, 1185, 1171, 1168
8 (829 +21) Andrew Graham BKO 1955 M 6972 1138, 1173, 1218, 1160, 1141, 1142
9 (978 -6) John Briggs BKO 1958 M 6864 1101, 1115, 1173, 1183, 1150, 1142
10 (1002 -7) Nigel Hoult BKO 1953 M 6853 1143, 1143, 1137, 1130, 1140, 1160
11 (1056 -7) James Wilkinson BKO 1991 M 6809 1124, 1134, 1107, 1136, 1175, 1133
12 (1155 -4) Eddie Whittle BKO 1969 M 6721 1105, 1088, 1163, 1117, 1087, 1161
13 (1176 -7) Derick Mercer BKO 1964 M 6708 1125, 1115, 1121, 1111, 1120, 1116
14 (1235 -6) Stefan Stasiuk BKO 1951 M 6660 1095, 1109, 1126, 1114, 1088, 1128
15 (1309) Peter Wilson BKO 1959 M 6595 1103, 1090, 1090, 1081, 1106, 1125
16 (1413 -5) Fiona Clough BKO 1962 F 6517 1129, 1083, 1091, 1067, 1075, 1072
17 (1431 -8) Neil Frankum BKO 1969 M 6506 1062, 1125, 1061, 1101, 1035, 1122
18 (1573 -5) GEORGI GOSPODINOV BKO 1965 M 6402 1061, 1062, 1074, 1085, 1078, 1042
19 (1608 -7) Richard Rae BKO 1946 M 6374 1072, 1053, 1067, 1069, 1059, 1054
20 (1694 -12) Stephen Fletcher BKO 1951 M 6315 1011, 1038, 1026, 1043, 1115, 1082
21 (1747 -7) Pete Inness BKO 1967 M 6275 1015, 1067, 1059, 1038, 999, 1097
22 (1755 -9) Annika Greenwood BKO 1971 F 6267 1027, 1032, 1046, 1070, 1026, 1066
23 (1790 -9) Doug Greenwood BKO 1973 M 6238 1048, 1010, 1027, 1018, 1045, 1090
24 (1819 -14) Mark Foxwell BKO 1964 M 6220 1016, 1021, 1037, 1060, 1062, 1024
25 (1872 -10) Terence Hosking BKO 1965 M 6174 1027, 1069, 1005, 1035, 1023, 1015
26 (1946 -12) Nicki Godbold BKO 1990 F 6094 983, 999, 1058, 1016, 941, 1097
27 (2050 -16) Lynne Moore BKO 1964 F 6010 957, 997, 996, 1019, 1022, 1019
28 (2106 -12) Colin Godbold BKO 1957 M 5956 1035, 971, 942, 1007, 951, 1050
29 (2162 +72) Ian Hylton BKO 1969 M 5898 997, 929, 919, 1067, 987, 999
30 (2217 -16) Eric Harper BKO 1951 M 5848 973, 996, 966, 988, 961, 964
31 (2219 -16) Toni Whittle BKO 1970 F 5847 989, 964, 952, 977, 986, 979
32 (2221 +12) Rich Golding BKO 1968 M 5846 984, 972, 996, 955, 951, 988
33 (2244 -15) Lisa Methven BKO 1969 F 5822 1012, 936, 990, 922, 978, 984
34 (2258 -73) Peter Bennett BKO 1940 M 5812 929, 982, 964, 981, 952, 1004
35 (2287 -14) Nigel Jefferies BKO 1962 M 5779 856, 993, 1004, 1001, 907, 1018
36 (2288 -14) Jane Courtier BKO 1954 F 5778 962, 919, 964, 1033, 901, 999
37 (2315 +725) Simon Turton BKO 1965 M 5748 1143, 1087, 1122, 1210, 1186
38 (2382 -7) Denise Harper BKO 1950 F 5683 931, 926, 938, 982, 972, 934
39 (2403 -17) Alain Wilkes BKO 1948 M 5653 1035, 915, 905, 909, 956, 933
40 (2565 -10) Sue Parker BKO 1960 F 5412 863, 850, 949, 966, 888, 896
41 (2589 -13) Andrew Southwood BKO 1964 M 5379 985, 1068, 1109, 1117, 1100
42 (2625 -9) Gill Godbold BKO 1954 F 5329 936, 918, 912, 856, 882, 825
43 (2703 -8) Katy Stubbs BKO 1956 F 5220 858, 889, 885, 868, 869, 851
44 (2731 -1) Pavel Prochazka BKO 1990 M 5134 1295, 1272, 1296, 1271
45 (2734 -5) Sally Collins BKO 1951 F 5133 832, 853, 872, 824, 883, 869
46 (2764 -4) Catherine Springett BKO 1957 F 5093 835, 863, 966, 750, 834, 845
47 (3005 +12) Susan Wilkes BKO 1954 F 4598 748, 823, 747, 722, 785, 773
48 (3047 +10) Brian Burt BKO 1963 M 4517 1012, 888, 1000, 744, 873
49 (3049 +9) Brian Sewell BKO 1957 M 4515 738, 836, 760, 585, 822, 774
50 (3053 +8) Anne-Marie Hillier BKO 1952 F 4504 724, 750, 737, 821, 712, 760
51 (3115 +10) Ian Hudson BKO 1951 M 4372 922, 904, 924, 780, 842
52 (3226 +7) William Jefferies BKO 1998 M 4097 1023, 974, 1085, 1015
53 (3321 +36) Gill Bennett BKO 1943 F 3879 652, 603, 621, 614, 696, 693
54 (3327 +2) Andy Parry BKO 1962 M 3869 932, 976, 999, 962
55 (3338 +3) Antje Inness BKO 1968 F 3841 1017, 1000, 861, 963
56 (3373 +4) Trevor Etherington BKO 1959 M 3719 847, 837, 1069, 966
57 (3484 +1) Ken Ricketts BKO 1954 M 3419 986, 774, 812, 847
58 (3509 -4) Jacqui Briggs BKO 1961 F 3355 659, 576, 703, 534, 883
59 (3555 -3) Sue Hunt BKO 1958 F 3262 643, 707, 913, 999
60 (3615 -9) Jillian Ullersperger BKO 1962 F 3122 841, 832, 792, 657
61 (3639 -4) Dan Straka BKO 1966 M 3047 1070, 1059, 918
62 (3687) Eoin Sharkey BKO 1964 M 2915 997, 994, 924
63 (3779 -4) Helen Fraser BKO 1975 F 2618 949, 877, 792
64 (3787 -6) Peter Entwistle BKO 1950 M 2594 601, 980, 1013
65 (3819 -178) Mel Golding BKO 1971 F 2536 554, 504, 645, 392, 441
66 (3944 -8) Will Stride BKO 1990 M 2281 928, 973, 380
67 (3954 -7) Andrea Strakova BKO 1991 F 2263 1133, 1130
68 (4192 -16) Lucy Perrin BKO 1973 F 1904 599, 607, 698
69 (4251 -13) Lenka Straka BKO 1967 F 1812 1008, 804
70 (4261 -11) Jess Miller BKO 2000 F 1795 520, 724, 551
71 (4279 -2) Cliff Thorne BKO 1954 M 1761 928, 833
72 (4306 -1) Oliver Wraight BKO 1978 M 1713 828, 885
73 (4519) Deborah Moore BKO 1995 F 1241 1241
74 (4837 -5) Rob Smart BKO 1973 M 985 985
75 (4849 -3) Glenn Wass BKO 1950 M 977 977
76 (5258 -11) James Mollard BKO 1990 M 626 626
77 (5287 -7) Tim Booth BKO 1953 M 575 575
78 (5338 -8) Darrell Cruickshank BKO 1925 M 440 251, 4, 185
Showing rows 1 - 78 of 78