Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Tim Watkins Trophy, 07/02/2010

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sroc.org/menu8/index8.htm

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C
Other courses: A | B | D | E | F | Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charlie Adams SYO M 1964 01:49:10
2 John Tullie RR M 1957 01:57:33
3 Mark Seddon SELOC M 1962 01:59:59
4 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 02:01:02
5 Thomas Edwards EBOR M 1985 02:01:06
6 Jonathan Emberton EPOC M 1961 02:05:58
7 Steve Whitehead EBOR M 1951 02:09:36
8 John Ockenden DRONGO M 1994 02:09:41
9 Ian Maxwell RR M 1960 02:12:48
10 Richard Wilson LOC M 1953 02:13:01
11 Julian Lailey SROC M 1946 02:13:13
12 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 02:13:35
13 Roger Thetford TVOC M 1962 02:13:38
14 MARTIN SMITH LOC M 1960 02:13:41
15 Christopher Nash SROC M 1995 02:13:49
16 Matthew Nash SROC M 1993 02:14:23
17 Nicholas Evans WCOC M 1960 02:15:50
18 Andy Lewsley BL M 1955 02:16:15
19 Andrew Hyslop BASOC M 1959 02:16:53
20 Paul Johnson SYO M 1951 02:17:40
21 Timothy Martland MDOC M 1963 02:26:45
22 Andrew Quickfall SROC M 1957 02:28:51
23 Gavin Smith SROC M 1958 02:29:06
24 Graham Watson WCOC M 1962 02:31:03
25 Richard Towler LOC M 1949 02:31:28
26 Peter Gorvett SYO M 1947 02:32:07
27 Martin Skinner WCOC M 1964 02:32:17
28 Mark Edwards SROC M 1965 02:32:58
29 Crawford Lindsay ESOC M 1955 02:33:00
30 John Taylor WCOC M 1963 02:33:03
31 David Downes WCOC M 1954 02:33:35
32 Brian Jackson SROC M 1946 02:34:00
33 John Britton MDOC M 1951 02:34:39
34 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 02:35:08
35 Iain Bell DEE M 1963 02:38:10
36 John Taylor SROC M 1949 02:54:38
37 David Hargreaves SROC M 1951 02:55:42
38 Antony Richardson LOC M 1946 03:00:24
39 Mike Hind CLARO M 1951 03:01:30
40 Darren Baker DEE M 1967 03:09:53
- Derek Fryer LOC M 1954 01:43:57
- Richard Gardner OD M 1954 01:44:32
- Andrew Payne DEE M 1951 02:07:07
- David McCann MDOC M 1963 02:25:07
- Richard Merrick CLOK M 1989 02:32:02
- Bill Hyslop SROC M 1942 02:38:22
- Raymond Wren BL M 1946 02:41:06
- Graham Hemingway WCOC M 1993 02:54:26
- Mark Sammon SELOC M 1971 02:58:36
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49