Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL, 23/04/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2011/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge 2 (W21E) (length: 4.875km, climb: 120m, 24 controls)
Other courses: Badge 1 (M21E) | Badge 5 (W21L,M21S) | Badge 6 (M35S,W35L,W20E,M40S,W40L,W18E) | Badge 7 (W21S,W20L) | Badge 8 (M45L,M50L) | Badge 9 (M55L,M60L) | Badge 10 (M16A) | Badge 11 (W50L,W45L,M65L,M50S) | Badge 12 (W16A,W55L,W40S,M70L,W60L,M55S,M60S,W35S) | Badge 13 (W45S,W65L,M65S,M75L,W50S,W70L,M80L) | Badge 14 (W60S,W55S,M70S,W65S) | 15 | Badge 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge 17 (W14A) | Badge 18 (M12A,M14B,W12A,W14B) | Badge 19 (M10A,W10A) | Badge 20 (M10B,W10B) | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:35:30 1273
2 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:35:33 1273
3 Tessa Strain INT F 1987 00:35:48 1272
4 Helen Palmer MAROC F 1981 00:36:10 1269
5 Grace Crane BOK F 1983 00:36:33 1267
6 Mairead Rocke LOC F 1991 00:36:53 1265
7 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 00:36:58 1265
8 Pippa Archer CLOK F 1978 00:37:05 1264
9 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:37:33 1261
10 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:37:49 1259
11 Rachael Rothman SYO F 1980 00:38:23 1255
12 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:39:06 1251
13 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 00:39:46 1247
14 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:39:56 1245
15 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:40:09 1245
16 Mhairi Mackenzie CLYDE F 1985 00:40:36 1241
17 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:40:58 1239
18 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:41:10 1238
19 Anne Edwards LOC F 1989 00:41:13 1237
20 Victoria Stevens AIRE F 1989 00:41:37 1235
21 CATHERINE TAYLOR SYO F 1989 00:41:51 1233
22 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 00:41:52 1233
23 Helen Ruth Hargreaves WCOC F 1974 00:42:05 1232
24 Niamh O' Boyle CNOC W 1990 00:42:06
25 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:42:16 1231
26 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 00:42:35 1229
27 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:42:36 1229
28 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:42:50 1227
29 Alice Butt TVOC F 1990 00:43:13 1225
30 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:43:26 1224
31 Carol Ross CNOC W 1990 00:43:37
32 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:43:40 1222
33 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:43:43 1222
34 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:43:47 1221
35 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:43:53 1221
36 Ciara Largey FERMO F 1987 00:43:56 1221
37 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL W 1991 00:44:05
38 Zoe Harding INT F 1994 00:44:17 1218
39 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:44:34 1217
40 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:44:52 1215
41 Lucy Harris SHUOC F 1988 00:45:11 1213
42 Sofia Holmgard Kils OK W 1971 00:45:39
43 Julia Blomquist BAOC F 1991 00:45:55 1208
44 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:46:30 1205
45 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 00:46:38 1204
46 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:47:14 1200
47 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 00:48:26 1193
48 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:48:42 1190
49 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 00:49:14 1187
50 Vigdis HobøL Oppsal IF W 1990 00:49:45
51 Aislinn Kendall CORKO W 1990 00:49:47
52 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL W 1991 00:50:27
53 Rozy Shepherd INVOC F 1994 00:52:01 1170
54 Sophie Kirk OD F 1992 00:52:14 1169
55 Pernille Sommer OK Oest Birkeroed W 1990 00:52:22
56 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 00:54:32 1154
57 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 00:54:53 1152
58 Becky Hoare BAOC F 1990 00:55:55 1146
59 Laura Jones LOC F 1994 00:56:31 1142
60 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:57:17 1137
61 Bryony McLeod FVO F 1993 00:57:45 1134
62 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:58:32 1129
63 Tomoko Hoshino SYO F 1990 00:59:22 1124
64 Rikke Kofoed OK Oest Birkeroed W 1990 00:59:37
65 Emma Kettley OD F 1993 00:59:57 1120
66 Cerys Jones AIRE F 1993 01:02:02 1107
67 Susan Lambe LVO F 1980 01:02:04 1107
68 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:02:06 1106
69 Abi Longhurst FVO F 1992 01:02:30 1104
70 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:03:00 1101
71 Rosalind Heron STAG F 1987 01:03:07 1100
72 Sophie Horrocks PFO F 1993 01:04:52 1090
73 Jessica Mason CUOC F 1994 01:05:27 1086
74 Cerys Jones LOC F 1992 01:07:18 1075
75 Malin Engstrom OK Kare W 1993 01:07:50
76 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:11:40 1047
77 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:16:36 1016
78 Sharon Lucey FERMO F 1983 01:16:39 1016
79 Elin Nygren Wahlin OK Södertörn W 1991 01:17:38
80 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 01:19:41 996
81 Sophie Davie SARUM F 1992 01:24:36 966
- Aine McCann LVO F 1993 01:01:23
- Jane Forrest OK Tyr W 1990 01:03:28
- Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:05:58
- Natalia Pereverzina HH F 1994 01:11:04
Showing results 1 - 85 of 85