Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

OK Nuts Trophy, 29/11/2009

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Light Green (length: 3.7km, climb: 90m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Green | Short Blue | Long Orange | Blue | Short Brown | Brown | Black


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:29:06
2 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:30:20
3 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:31:01
4 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 00:31:10
5 Jamie Hicks SOC M 1996 00:34:44
6 Peter Bennett BKO M 1940 00:40:00 1082
7 Roger Baker TVOC M 1932 00:40:12 1079
8 Emily Blackford BADO F 1995 00:43:22
9 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 00:44:11 1031
10 Barney Huthwaite SARUM M 1996 00:45:54
11 Helen Carrington 00:48:35
12 Janet Gibson BKO F 1940 00:49:07 970
13 Bryce Gibson BKO M 1939 00:49:10 970
14 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 00:49:59
15 Sally Collins BKO F 1951 00:50:03 959
16 Heather Walton SLOW F 1962 00:50:42 951
17 Katy Stubbs BKO F 1956 00:50:51 949
18 Catherine Springett BKO F 1957 00:51:10 945
19 Anita Kingdon SAX F 1954 00:52:02 935
20 Michael Ricketts BKO M 1994 00:52:54
21 Brian Farhall SO M 1943 00:53:33 916
22 Christine King BOK F 1949 00:54:31 905
23 Michele Funnell SO F 1954 00:54:57 899
24 Chris Baker DFOK M 1934 00:55:32 892
25 Michael Winn SO M 1934 00:55:50 889
26 Christine Smith BADO F 1943 00:56:18 882
27 James Baldwinson SLOW M 1978 00:57:15 871
28 James Oakley BKO M 1994 00:57:21
29 Macarthur Gollifer SN M 1931 00:59:15 846
30 Margaret Brown 00:59:28
31 Denise Harper BKO F 1950 01:00:02 837
32 Alison Curtis CHIG F 1956 01:00:45 828
33 Pamela Crisp MV F 1950 01:00:54 826
34 Margaret Thompson TVOC F 1937 01:01:15 822
35 Brian Watkins TVOC M 1932 01:02:55 802
36 Colin Curtis WAOC M 1934 01:03:49 790
37 Sue Parker BKO F 1960 01:04:28 782
38 Ann Kristin Raymer SOC F 1974 01:06:11 762
39 Nicola Pettet 01:07:30
40 Anne Parker BKO F 1937 01:08:53 729
41 Anthony Extance SAX M 1935 01:09:29 722
42 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:10:09 713
43 Reg Parker BKO M 1931 01:11:32 696
44 Linda Cairns SYO F 1958 01:12:15 687
45 Douglas Baker TVOC M 1930 01:13:34 672
46 Susan Shiell 01:14:53
47 Glen Slade LOK M 1965 01:17:02 629
48 Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 01:17:57 618
49 Darrell Cruickshank BKO M 1925 01:21:38 573
50 Susie Hall HH F 1936 01:21:49 571
51 Freda Peirce SARUM F 1941 01:27:24 502
52 Sue Gallagher SO F 1953 01:29:11 481
53 Vicki Barkaway SOC F 1953 01:29:46 474
54 Jane White MV F 1942 01:30:12 468
55 Ruth Baker TVOC F 1933 01:31:12 456
56 Jean Velecky SOC F 1923 01:43:56 300
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56